CHEIN RIDE A ROCKET TIN WINDUP #260
View More Items in ToysRelated Toys
More Items in Toys
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Made in USA by Chein. Classic Amusement Park Ride w/ Detailed Colorful Tin Litho, 4 Rockets & Their Original Propellers. 1950's 19" H
Very Good & Working
- 23%
Estimate $200 - $400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, OH, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers