Gisson, André - Promenade au bord de l\'eau
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Gisson, André (1928-2003)Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche André GissonOil on canvas, signed on lower left André GissonRapport de condition: légères craqueluresCondition report small cracks 24\" x 36\" 60.96 x 91.44 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping