Brunoni, Serge - En Laurentides -
Brunoni, Serge (1938-)
En Laurentides ()
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni
20'' x 24'' - 50.80 x 60.96 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Â
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
En Laurentides ()
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping