Polychrome ceramic plate. Bassano. 18th c.
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Piatto in ceramica policroma con bordo polilobato e decoro floreale. Bassano. XVIII secolo. Restauri. Mis. Diam. cm. 42 ca. Val. 250/350
- 29%
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping