Yue Minjun Price Results
415 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0109: YUE MINJUN (Né en 1962) Untitled (Smile-ism No.28), 2006 Lithographie en couleurs Signé...Est. €1,200-€1,600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0108: YUE MINJUN (Né en 1962) Untitled (Smile-ism No.26), 2006 Lithographie en couleurs Signé...Est. €1,200-€1,600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0107: YUE MINJUN (Né en 1962) Untitled (Smile-ism No.25), 2006 Lithographie en couleurs Sign...Est. €1,200-€1,600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0110: YUE MINJUN (NE EN 1962) Ingres and I - Planche No.4, 2007-2008 Lithographie en couleurs sur v...Est. €1,500-€2,000
Lot Passed
News about yue minjun