Sold201814k Yellow Gold Cable Link Charm BraceletBears a $10 Liberty Head Gold Coin. Weight 31.4 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold Charm BraceletVintage fancy 14k yellow gold snake link bordered cable bracelet with "Keep in Under Your Hat" 14k charm having rubies and sapphires. Bracelet length 7 3/4", width 1/2", charm diameteSee Sold Price
2023Yellow Gold World Traveler Souvenir Charm BraceletThe 14k yellow gold double cable links featuring twenty yellow gold charms including, 18k: Eiffel Tower, openwork disc with Asian character, edelweiss flower, gondolier, Mayan calendar, "Stockholm"; 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Charm BraceletVintage 14k Yellow Gold Charm BraceletThe 14k yellow gold double cable link chain suspending eight 14k yellow gold charms, some with cultured pearls, rubies and sapphires: a tree, a lady playing golf,See Sold Price
Sold201614K Charm Bracelet w/ Heart Charm14K yellow gold link charm bracelet with one 14K heart locket charm. Bracelet hallmarked Pom with the registered trademark R (inside of an inverted equilateral triangle, the hallmark of Reuben PomeranSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD CHARM BRACELET14K Yellow Gold Link Charm Bracelet, with (5) animal form charms, 6 3/4" long, 11.5 dwt tw. Good condition. Provenance: From the jewelry collection of the Simone Lang estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Retro 14K Yellow Gold Wide Link Charm BraceletRetro 14K yellow gold wide link charm bracelet with safety chain, with one 1.25" L x 1.50" W round disc charm engraved: "Mother & Dad Love you Nora," marked: "PAT.149779 /14K-L.S." Bracelet: 1.125" WSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Triple Link Charm Bracelet, with 14 charms, most 14K, L- 5 in., Wt.- 1.53 Troy Oz.14K Yellow Gold Triple Link Charm Bracelet, with 14 charms, most 14K, L- 5 in., Wt.- 1.53 Troy Oz.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet, with St. Christopher medal, and a round disk monogrammed charm, a shoe on diamond form charm, and small shoe charm, bracelet 7"l, weight approx. 15.4dwt,See Sold Price
Sold2020A Charm Bracelet with 15 Charms in 14K14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with 15 assorted charms, missing clasp, 7 in. L, 23.6 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington, DCSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 14K Hunting Themed Charm Bracelet14K yellow gold elongated link charm bracelet featuring 22 individual charms mostly hunting theme, spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L, 37.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Triple Link Charm Bracelet in 14K14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet with box clasp and safety latch, 7 1/2 in. L, 24.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chain Link Bracelets in 14K & 18K1) 18K yellow gold textured twist link bracelet with spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 11.9 grams tw (5.2 grams of 18K and 6.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Lady's Gold Charm Bracelet with 9 Charms14K yellow gold traditional link charm bracelet containing 9 assorted metal charms, 6.5 in. L, 12 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies Charm Bracelet with 2 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 2 charms, Happy Birthday disc and Happy Birthday box that opened, box clasp with figure 8 safety, 7 in. L, 13.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies 14K Charm Bracelet with 5 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 5 enameled charms, apple, strawberry, candy, parrot and clam shell with pearl, lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 14.7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold 10G Open Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold 10G Open Link Charm Bracelet Measuring 8 inches in length by .25 in width. Gold karat and Stone carat weights are for estimating purposes, jewelry does not qualify for refunds.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Charm bracelet.A 14k yellow gold double cable chain charm bracelet with a box clasp. Stamped on clasp. 7 1/2". 55.1g. Including 10 charms: tested 14k horse, tested 14k group of monkeys, stamped 14k lamppost, stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lady's 14k Yellow Gold Charm BraceletLady's 14k yellow gold double curb link charm bracelet made up with 14 charms. Weighs 70.0 grams. Charms: (1) 14K yellow gold lily pad (1) 14K yellow gold clover (1) 14K yellow gold pocket watch key (See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K (585) YELLOW GOLD ROUND-LINK CHARM BRACELET SUSPENDING 21 MOSTLY FIGURAL CHARMS,VINTAGE 14K (585) YELLOW GOLD ROUND-LINK CHARM BRACELET SUSPENDING 21 MOSTLY FIGURAL CHARMS. Charms, some gold, include 1920's enameled automobile, Buddha, carved coral dog and others.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold triple circular link charm bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "14K" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.375" W. Approx: 7.3 dwt. Removed from the Financial District estate of a collSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two 14K Gold Charm Bracelets with Enamel EggsTwo 14K yellow gold double round link charm bracelets with 15 Faberge inspired egg charms featuring multi colored enamel, 155 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm link bracelet, marked: "14K." 7.5" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 15.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow & White Gold Cable Ring Link Toggle Bracelet Italy 36grThis is a lovely chic bracelet from Italy, it is crafted from 14k white and yellow gold with a high polished finish. The link are a mixture of white gold cable rings and polished yellow gold rings, alSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain Bracelet$1