Sold2023(2 Pc) 14k Gold, Pearl and Sapphire Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two 14k white gold bangle bracelets comprised of etched frames, each decorated individually fitted with single beaded pearls and round cut sapphires. Stamped along the closure "14k". TotaSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc Lot of David Yurman 14K Gold &Sterling Silver2pc Lot of David Yurman 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Jewelry, Including Bangle Bracelet & a Pair of Post Earrings w/ Pearls. Dimensions of Bangle- Dia-2.5". Total Weight- 50.4g/1.62ozt.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Salt Lake City Bangle Bracelet 2pc LOTPair of SLC ( Salt Lake City ) 14K yellow gold women's round bangle bracelets. Each showcases raised slant ribbed design around. Measures 9 1/2" x 3/8". Inner circumference ~ 7 1/2". Inside diameter ~See Sold Price
Sold20222PC, 14K GOLD & BLACK JADE BRACELET & ONYX RINGMing's of Hawaii, second half 20th century. Vintage 14k yellow gold and black jade hardstone bangle and onyx ring. Both marked, ring with 14k, bracelet with Ming's 14k and HK. Approx. US ring size 7,See Sold Price
Sold20212 pc STERLING & 14K ALWAND VAHAN + OTHER1- Alwand Vahan Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Citrine Earrings. Lever back clip ons. 1". 2- Sterling Bangle Bracelet with Peridot. Weight 30 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20217 PC VICTORIAN & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Victorian 14k Rolled Gold Etched Bangle Bracelet with safety chain opening 2 1/4". 2- Victorian Gold Filled Picture Locket, monogrammed, missing 2 stones 1". 3- Edwardian c. 1910 S&S, Sykes & StranSee Sold Price
Sold20222 14K Gold Bangle Bracelets2 14K Gold Bangle Bracelets. 33.6g. Marked 14K, Italy. Inner Measurement Approximately 6.5 in. Larger Approximately 0.25W in, Max Opening Approximately 1.75in. Smaller Approximately 1875W, Max OpeningSee Sold Price
Sold20232 14K Gold Bangle BraceletsBoth marked 14K with maker's mark. Interior 2-1/4" x 2-1/4" and 2". 11.7 grams. JSSee Sold Price
Sold20222PC 14K GOLD BRACELET AND DIAMOND EARRINGS14K GOLD & 2 CT DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET W/ DIAMOND EARRINGS: The 14K bracelet contains 57 round brilliant cut diamonds, weighing 2.00 Ct. Approx. Rated SI in clarity and G-H in color. Locking closureSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2pc) 14k GOLD HARD BRACELETS14k yellow gold hard bracelets, one having two bands of inset lapis lazuli, the other with inset turquoise, each marked 14K on the clasp; together 33.9g 2-1/4 in. (each, interior) Provenance: From theSee Sold Price
Sold20222PC 14KT GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS (15.90 GRAMS)Two 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelets. The first bracelet measures approx. 6.60mm wide, is domed, has a high polish finish and an interior safety catch. The second has a frosted filigree style, measurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Gold Bracelets - 14K & 18KLot includes 1) 14K yellow gold link bracelet [7" L]; 2) a 14K gold bangle bracelet [inside measurements: 2 1/4"x 1 7/8"], and 3) an 18K yellow gold link bracelet [6 7/8" L]. 14K gold weight 22 dwt; 1See Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Lady's 14K Gold Bangle Bracelets1) Cartier inspired 14K gold bangle bracelet, 2.5 in. W., safety catch, and 2) 14K gold hinged bangle bracelet with modified rope twist design, figure 8 safety catch, 2.5 in. W., 16 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) GUMPS JADE 14K GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS14k gold and jade, hallmarked Gump's. Dimensions: Inside Dia: 2.25" Total weight: 56.5 dwt Condition: Minor scratching to gold, good working clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF (2) 14K GOLD ITALIAN MESH BANGLE BRACELETSPAIR OF (2) 14K GOLD ITALIAN MESH BANGLE BRACELETS. BEAUTIFUL DESIGNER BANGLE BRACELETS. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO THEM WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR CSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF (2) 14K GOLD ITALIAN MESH BANGLE BRACELETSPAIR OF (2) 14K GOLD ITALIAN MESH BANGLE BRACELETS. BEAUTIFUL DESIGNER BANGLE BRACELETS. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO THEM WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR CSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Cartier Style 14k Gold Bracelet and NecklaceDESCRIPTION: Two Cartier style 14k yellow and white gold bracelet and necklace. Each piece crafted with double bar links connected by white gold screw motifs. Stamped along the closure "585". Total WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 pc) 14k Gold & Diamond Panthere Bracelet and ringDESCRIPTION: A Two piece jewelry set features (1) Bracelet and (1) Ring, each designed with a double Panthere head form, with each panther sustaining a center ring in its mount, heavily garnished withSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2pc) 14k BRACELET & GOLD FILLED CHARM BRACELETA 14k yellow gold bracelet with fineness mark on catch (7 in.), and a gold-filled bracelet with safety chain and marking to catch (7 in.), having a variety of charms including one depicting two bearsSee Sold Price
2017PERURE OF MATCHING 4CT DIAMOND & 14K GOLD BANGLESFrom a Palm Beach estate. We offer a phenomenal four piece set, comprised of (2) 14K White gold & diamond bangle bracelets; accompanied by (2) 14K Yellow gold & diamond bangle bracelets. Approx. CaratSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold & Diamond Designer Bangle Bracelets 17.5gTwo (2) ladies designer 14k gold bangle bracelets. Circular shape featuring a tiny diamond chip embellished trim design. Both having maker marks to interior. Test 14k. Both fit approximately 7.25" wriSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelets1) 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, florentine finish, 2.25 in. D and 2) 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with leaf engraved design, 2.25 in. D, 15 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Garnet Hinged Bangle BraceletTotal weight (including stones): 14.6g. Interior measurement: 6 1/2". 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with a line of ten oval-cut garnets. Marked 14k to clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Chinese 14k Gold and Jade BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two Chinese bracelets featuring hand carved plaques and segmented link in nice green colors, fitted with 14k gold links and closures. Stamped "14k". Total Weight: 24 Grams CIRCA: Mid-LateSee Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 AuctionSmall 14k White Gold Bangle Bracelet with Diamonds 1.77 ct with Appraisal$450(8 bids)
561 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14k Gold 2 ctw Ruby Engraved Side Hinged Bangle Bracel$1
19 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationLuxury Stackable Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 2.03ctw$500
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersItalian 14K Gold 7" 5.6mm Simple Twisted Polished Hinged Open Bangle Bracelet$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Enamel Coiled Snake Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
19 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationStackable Diamond Bangle Eternity Bracelet 14k White Gold 2.60ctw$500
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersItalian 14K TT Gold 7" Polished & Matte Finish Twist Hinged Open Bangle Bracelet$1