Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 ScheinwerferwagenMarklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 3 Teile, Spur 1, Bierwagen, Münchner Kindl, 1MÄRKLIN 3 Teile, Spur 1, Bierwagen, Münchner Kindl, 1 Viehwagen, 1 Hochbordwagen, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, bespielt, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 WagenMarklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 Wagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, um 1900, UW ok, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20203 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 12 x 1884, 1 x 1885, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., 32 EisenbahnfigurenElastolin u.a., 32 Eisenbahnfiguren, Spur 0 + Spur 1, 3-7,5 cm, Masse, meist guter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Eisenbahnteile, Bahnhof H.B.N., 35 x 21 cm, etwasKonv. Eisenbahnteile, Bahnhof H.B.N., 35 x 21 cm, etwas verformt, 1 kl. Teil fehlt, dazu 1 Lok mit Tender Spur 1, 3 Wagons, einige Gleisteile, Bahnübergang, ein Brückenteil, altersbedingte RSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Pair of spurs made by Wild Times Stock and Trade in Montana, COA will be includedTarget Spurs- 1/3 - 1995 CASee Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personen- und Packwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2018Terry Venables's neck tie collection, Spurs x 3 (1Terry Venables's neck tie collection, Spurs x 3 (1 boxed Farewell to the Lane Ceremony) Euro '96, QPR x 2, tie by Dave Mackay, Chelsea, England x 4, Barcelona x 2, Rangers FC and two others (17)See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Pairs of Cowboy SpursTwo pairs of vintage Crockett marked iron spurs, circa 1940s, with leather heel straps, and metal hardware largest spur shank length 5.5 in. x heel width 3 in. largest spur rowel diameter 1 in. / laSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Pairs of Antique SpursAmerican 3 pairs of Antique spurs Circa 1900's, 2-signed U-S. AB(which is army) & 1 unsigned (spurs 2 3/4"W x 4 3/4" L) --- sold as a setSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-Nr. 55520, neuw. Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-NrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Krane, 3 Signale + 1 LautewerkMarklin, 2 Krane, 3 Signale + 1 Lautewerk, Spur 0, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Contemporary Cowboy SpursPair of silver mounted contemporary cowboy spurs, with tooled leather heel straps, and jingle bobs spur shank length 6.75 in. x heel width 3.25 in. largest spur rowel diameter 1.75 in. Provenance:See Sold Price
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, different manufacturers, MÄRKLIN, PICO, BAVARIA, and others, H0, various freight wagons,€30
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1957 - 1967. Mit 2 Farblithographien und 1 Farbserigraphie, je auf€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHeiliger, Bernhard 3 Lithographien. 1967. 2 Arbeiten auf Japon nacré, 1 Arbeit auf BFK Rives€400
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBachem, Bele Justines Katzenwaisenhaus. 1977. Feder in Schwarz auf Velin. 38,5 x 27,5 cm. Signiert€300
19 hrs LeftDuMouchellesBaccarat (French) 'Oxygene' Crystal Candlesticks, H 8.5" W 3.5" L 3" 1 Pair$60(2 bids)