Sold20153 NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES3 NEW OLD STOCK PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - 1 POUND GREEN GLASS JAR OF McKESSON'S MUSTARD POWDER - 4 OUNCE GREEN GLASS JAR OF McKESSON'S PUMICE POWDER AND A 4 OUNCE GREEN GLASS JAR OF McKESSON'S FULSee Sold Price
Sold201511 NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES11 VARIOUS NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - 2 NYAL LAXACO TABLET TINS - DeWITT'S MANZAN OINTMENT - DeWITTS LAXATIVE LOZENGES TIN - DeWWITTS PILLS - 3 BOX OF 2 WONDER BLADES - GRAY'S OINTMENT BOX - LUSee Sold Price
Sold20154 NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES4 NEW/OLD STOCK PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - 6 FLUID OZ AND A 3 FLUID OZ BOTTLES OF ZEMO IN ORIGINAL BOXES - BOXES SHOW WEAR - 1 FL OZ BOTTLE NU-KOL-TAR LOTION AND A .5 OZ BOTTLE OF BANALG LINAMENT (See Sold Price
Sold20158 NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES8 VARIOUS NEW/OLD STOCK PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES: PANTHESINE OINTMENT - DIAL CIBA TABLETS - DR. PIERCE'S LOTION TABLETS - TIZ FOR TENDER FEET - SPEAKEASIES THROAT LOZENGES - DR. ISSAC THOMPSONS EYESee Sold Price
Sold20157 NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES11 NEW/OLD STOCK PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - SMALL BOTTLE OF GYNERGEN - DR AUGUST KOENIGS HAMBURGER TROPFEN - LILLY NO. 301 BROWN COMPOUND TABLETS - YOUNG'S IODINE SWABS IN ORIGINAL BOX - RIPANS CHOSee Sold Price
Sold20158 NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES8 NEW OLD STOCK PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - NYAL YELLOW PILLS IN ORIGINAL BOX - NYAL ALKALINE DIGESTIVE TABLETS - NYAL LAXACO TABLET TIN - NYAL LULLIT TABLET BOX - DR. TUITT'S PILL TIN - DeWITTS LAXSee Sold Price
Sold201515 VTG PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES15 VARIOUS NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - VAN-TAGE ANTACID - R&C PEPTENZYME TABLETS IN BLUE BOTTLE - NEURALGINE FOR ACHES AND PAINES - NYAL LAXACO TABLET TIN - DeWITTS EARLY RISERS - WEEKS HEADACHESee Sold Price
Sold20158 VARIOUS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES8 VARIOUS NOS PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - 2 NYAL LAXACO TABLET TINS - 2 DeWITTS LAXATIVE LOZENGES TIN - GLASS VIAL OF LITMAS PAPER BLUE - MERLE ASCARA TABLE BOX - NYAL LULLIT TABLET BOX AND LULLIT TSee Sold Price
Sold20153 NOS MEDICINAL COLLECTIBLES3 NEW OLD STOCK MEDICINAL COLLECTIBLES - JOHN THOMPSON'S EYE WATER BOTTLE - ORIGINAL OUTSIDE WRAPPING - A FEW TEARS - HUMPHREY'S HOMEOPATHIC NO. 4 DIARRHEA PILLS - ORIGINAL OUTSIDE WRAPPING - GOOD CONSee Sold Price
Sold20153 NEW/OLD STOCK DRUG STORE COLLECTIBLES3 NEW/OLD STOCK PHARMACEUTICAL COLLECTIBLES - LARGE BROWN GLASS JAR ''BENZOIC ACID COMPOUND N.F. AND BOX - YELLOW LABEL - DEO DENNIS OINTMENT JAR IN ORIGINAL BOX AND A 5 OUNCE JAR OF MENTHOLYPTUS VAPOSee Sold Price
Sold2018China, RMB, 3rd Series SetChina, People’s Republic, 3rd series, 1953: 1 Fen; 2 Fen; 5 Fen, 3 Roman nos only, 1962, 1 Jiao, 31581687; 1962, 2 Jiao, 15530654; 5 Jiao, 6318854; 1960, 1 Yuan, 50223942; 2 Yuan, 8262137; 5 Yuan, 7See Sold Price
Sold2018China RMBChina, People’s Republic, 3rd series, 1960, 5 Yuan, VIII VIII VII 6913024 (prefix 3 Roman nos), light black. PMG 68 EPQ 中国, 第3版, 1960年, 5元, VIII VIII VII 69See Sold Price
Sold2018China RMBChina, People’s Republic, 3rd series, 1960, 1 Yuan, I II IV 7743113 (prefix 3 Roman nos), wmk: star & pants. PMG 68 EPQ 中国, 第3版, 1960年, 1元, I II IV 7743113See Sold Price
Sold2018China RMBChina, People’s Republic, 3rd series, 1962, 1 Jiao, VI V 92203546 (prefix red roman nos no wmk) and 2 Jiao VII VIII I 1069263 (prefix 3 Roman nos); 1972, 5 Jiao IX II IV 9622274 (prefix 3 Roman nos,See Sold Price
Sold2018China RMBChina, People’s Republic, 3rd series, 1972, 5 Jiao, VIII I IV 4035642 (prefix 3 Roman nos), wmk: stars-face litho. PMG 68 EPQ 中国, 第3版, 1972年, 5角, VIII I IVSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Betty Boop Diner Doll Collectible Edition - NOS All w/ Original Boxes3 Betty Boop Diner Doll Collectible Edition - NOS All w/ Original BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO CITIES SERVICE GAS AND OIL COLLECTIBLES INCLUDING NOS LIGHTERTWO CITIES SERVICE GAS AND OIL COLLECTIBLES INCLUDING NOS LIGHTERIncludes a NOS lighter in original plain white box, 2" by 1.3", together with a "Cities Service Dealer Information Visuals" softbound bSee Sold Price
Sold2015MY, 12th series, RM 1 Mismatch serial nos 3pcs. PMG UNCMalaysia, 2012, 12th series, RM 1, Polymer, Mismatch serial nos error notes, 3 consecutive: EP0581781; EP0581781/0582281; EP0582281/0582781. Total 3pcs. All PMG UNC 65 EPQ 马来西See Sold Price
Sold2016China, 1, 2, 5 Jiao,100pcs x 3, last 4 numbers areChina, People’s Republic, 1980, 1 Jiao, UU 11131401-500; 2 Jiao, HT 90361401-500; 5 Jiao, OL 78261401-500; consecutive nos 100pcs x 3, last 4 numbers are same. UNC 中国人民&#See Sold Price
Sold2018Malaysia, 2nd series Banknote(s)Malaysia, 2nd series, 1972-76, RM 10, C/3 082483, error, both serial nos shifted up, KNB9b. AVF; 3rd series, 1976-81, RM 10, D/68 863611, error, “6” of left top serial number drop, KNB15b. AVF. 2pSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Sideshow Collectibles Bayonets & Barbed Wire-NOSLot is three Sideshow Collectibles Bayonets & Barbed Wire-NOS. German Trench Raider, German Infantry WWI and US Infantry.See Sold Price
Sold2018China, 1962, 1 Jiao, consecutive nos 100pcs,China, People’s Republic, 1962, 1 Jiao, IV VII I 9912401-500 (3 blue Roman prefix and red serial nos), consecutive nos 100pcs, P-877c. AU 中华人民共和国, 19See Sold Price
Sold2018Malaysia, 3rd seriesMalaysia, 3rd series, 1979, RM 100, Printer “Proof”, w/o serial nos, with Tun Ismail Bin Mohamed Ali signature, uniface. AU 马来西亚, 第3系列, 1979年See Sold Price
Sold2016Bird, $10, A/1 595775-77. PMG UNC 65 EPQSingapore, 1979, Bird series, $10, consecutive nos 3pcs, A/1 595775-77. PMG UNC 65 EPQ 新加坡, 1979年, 鸟系列, $10钞, 连号3张, A/1 595See Sold Price
3 days LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCAfter Claude Le Lorrain (1604-1682), Four Hand Colored Classical Engravings$150