Sold2020ARAZZO FIAMMINGO, AUDENARD, CIRCA 1650CM 532X340 Questo importante arazzo fiammingo rappresenta un giardino fiorito come se lo si guardasse dalla prospettiva di una finestra, da cui si ammira un arco di vite, foglie e fiori, retto da ottoSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRAMMENTO DI ARAZZO FIAMMINGO, BRUXELLES, BELGIO, 1660A FLEMISH TAPESTRY FRAGMENT, BRUSSELS, BELGIUM, CIRCA 1660 - cm 146X57 - Questo piccolo arazzo è un sopraporta del XVII secolo. Ordito in lana, la trama è in seta con fili d'argento e oro laminato.See Sold Price
Sold2022Enzo Mari, 'Arazzo Tiziano' tapestry, c. 1992Enzo Mari, 'Arazzo Tiziano' tapestry, c. 1992, 140 x 255 cm. Made by Interflex, Missinto, 1992. Printed cotton, polychrome. Marked: manufacturer's patch.,See Sold Price
Sold2020ARAZZO EGIZIANO, VILLAGGIO DI HARRANIA, SUD OVEST DELCM 210X120 Questo Kilim egiziano proviene dal villaggio di Harrania e racconta la soprendente storia di alcuni bambini che d'improvviso, senza la conoscenza di alcuna tecnica, divennero maestri dell'aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nanda Vigo, Arazzo per testieraArazzo Lana. Prod. Flou, 1992 Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra: Nanda Vigo 92 cm 140x280See Sold Price
Sold2018A 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Enamel Belt Bracelet, Succo,A 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Enamel Belt Bracelet, Succo, composed of a tubular link bracelet, the terminal accented with black enamel and a chain tassel fringe, the size adjustable with the buckle motiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Frammento di arazzo "Feuilles de Choux". Fiandre, fineFrammento di arazzo "Feuilles de Choux". Fiandre, fine sec. XVI - inizio sec. XVII (cm 100x135) (difetti e restauri) A Flemish tapestry fragment "Feuilles de Choux". Late 16th century - early 17th cenSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARLO ERBASpecchio. Lamiera metallica forata, ottone, cristallo specchiato. Italia anni '50. cm 83x59 Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe e leggeri segni di usura. Piccole mancanze alla vernice. TrascurabiSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Paesaggio con alberi" arazzo, Francia inizi"Paesaggio con alberi" arazzo, Francia inizi sec.XIX cm. 167x215See Sold Price
Sold2020CARLO ERBASpecchio. Cristallo specchiato, lamiera traforata verniciata, ottone. Italia anni '50. cm 82x59 A MIRROR BY C. ERBA Condizioni generali buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Piccole e trascurabSee Sold Price
Sold2019Giovanni Erba Seating SetGiovanni Erba seating set with one sofa, one loveseat, and two armchairs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Succo 14K Gold Bracelet and MoreThree 14K yellow gold jewelry items featuring a vintage 7" oval links 14K Succo bracelet 4.17 DWT; a pair of 14K gold and watermelon tourmaline stud earrings 8mm x 6mm 1.10 DWT; and a 20" herringboneSee Sold Price
Sold2018ITALIAN GIOVANNI ERBA MID-CENTURY LEATHER SOFAItalian Giovanni Erba mid-century modern sofa, with fold over back, having two attached cushions, rising on silver-tone metal feet, approx 27.75"h, 81"w, 31.5"d Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2021"Red Baron" Erba Italia ArmchairDESCRIPTION: A "Red Baron" armchair by Erba Italia. Features a red fabric foundation with high back, armrests, and a matching circular ottoman. Reverse of chair marked "LOVE" designed by Giorgio SoresSee Sold Price
Sold2023POSTMODERN SCULPTED AREA RUG BY GIANNI ERBAPostmodern Memphis-style sculpted area rug, styled by Gianni Erba for the Trend collection by Home Decor Group, c. 1980's. Dimensions: L 87.5" x W 65" Condition: Cleaning recommended; slight must odorSee Sold Price
Sold2023NAPOLEON ERBA Beige Knit Pullover SweaterNapoleon ERBA beige knit pullover sweater with button detail. Size 52. Material feel like wool. pilling present. Napoleon ERBA, Napoleon ERBA sweater, menswear, mens designer sweater, mens designer faSee Sold Price
Sold202418K Patek Philippe Men's Watch18K Patek Philippe men's watch with 18K succo link band. Not working.See Sold Price
Sold2019MASANAO UEMATSU Una poltrona, esecuzioneMASANAO UEMATSU Una poltrona, esecuzione BOUTIQUE GEMMA, Lecco, 1961, modello esposto alla III mostra del vimine, Lurago d'Erba, 1961. Malacca, bambù e canna d'India. Altezza cm 60, larghezza 110,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gio Ponti (Milano 1891 - Milano 1979) Armchair model "Continuum". Produced by Bonacina, LuragoGio Ponti (Milano 1891 - Milano 1979) Armchair model "Continuum". Produced by Bonacina, Lurago D'Erba, 1963. Manao, rush and bark. (60x99x85 cm.) (defects) Literature L. Licitra Ponti, Gio Ponti. Lâ�See Sold Price
Sold2016VERTERAMO ROBERTA_x000D_ Misch MaschLibreria in legno rivestito con erba sintetica.2011Pezzo unicocm 180x180x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Early 1990's Gianni Versace Home Collection Carpet 10FT x 10FTEarly 1990's Gianni Versace Home Collection Carpet.Style: 5/280/1 ARAZZO RED.Dimensions: 120" x 120" EFSee Sold Price
Jun 07Capitoliumart s.r.l.FRANCO ALBINI (1905-1977) & GINO COLOMBINI (1915-2011) Margherita armchair for Vittorio Bonacina,€160
Jun 14Benedetto Trionfante Auction House PAOLO VENINI, Sei bottiglie della serie "Incisi" in vetro€600