Sold2021ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mickey Mouse ArtworkATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mickey Mouse Artwork, possibly gouache/ or mixed media on paper, signature to lower right reads Γ’β¬ΛAndy WarholΓ’β¬β’, stamps from gallery and Estate are seen on piece, shSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol (attr.) - Mickey MouseAndy Warhol "Mickey Mouse" beautiful original HAND SIGNED screen print poster on Lenox Paper attributed to the american pop art master Andy Warhol. Size: 70x70 cm. Hand signed on lower margin. SignatuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol Signed Framed Watercolor Mickey MouseAfter Andy Warhol Signed and Framed Guache Watercolor of Mickey Mouse. From the Estate of a Private Physician. Framed measures 18 inches x 15 inches. Art measures 11.5 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021US Mixed Media Mickey Mouse Signed Andy WarholMixed Media on Paper. Featuring Mickey Mouse. Signed Andy Warhol on the lower right corner. Stamped THE ESTATE OF ANDY WARHOL on verso. Also stamped AUTHORIZED BY THE ANDY WARHOL FOUNDATION FOR THE VISee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDSigned in print, numbered, 56,5x38,5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Andy Warhol Mickey Mouse Disney Colored PencilSigned Andy Warhol on Paper. Approx Size: 14 x 11 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, HANDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Screenprint with Diamond Dust Mickey Mouse 1981 Serigraph$2,100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Double Mickey Mouse Screenprint with diamond dust Serigraph$2,400
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Double Mickey Mouse Screenprint with diamond dust Serigraph$2,400
2 hrs LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryAndy Warhol American 1928-1987 Acrylic on Canvas Painting in the style of.Basquiat Pop Art Era$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Double Mickey Mouse Screenprint with diamond dust Serigraph$2,400
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Double Mickey Mouse Screenprint with diamond dust Serigraph$2,400
Jun 19Dalshire InternationalHistorical Andy Warhol Pen Signed Polaroid Print – "Cow" Artwork Posing$200(2 bids)
Jun 19Dalshire InternationalIconic Andy Warhol Original Signed Mix Media Dollar Sign Artwork on Canvas – Custom Framed$240(3 bids)
4 days LeftFaction Art ProjectsAndy Warhol Signed, Embossed Debbie Harry Polaroid (1980) Framedβ¬170(1 bid)
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryAndy Warhol after American Pop Art acrylic on cardboard Mickey Mouse paintingβ¬700
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsAndy Warhol Hand Signed Color Lithograph The Shadow Self Portrait Framed Artwork$375
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney By Romero Britto 'Top Hat Mickey Mouse' Stone Resin Sculpture$200
22 hrs LeftBedford Art GalleryKeith Haring: Hand-signed Limited Edition, 1987 Martin Lawrence Galleries Report$1,500