Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Book and Indiana University GolfBobby Knight Signed Book and Indiana University Golf Bag Book is marked as autographed copy. No COA for golf bag.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of Assorted Autographed Sports JerseysIncludes Shawn Green Dodgers Jersey, Alex Rodriguez t-shirt, Rod Woodson Steelers Jersey, Hakeem Olajuwon Rockets jersey, and Bobby Knight Indiana University polo with signed letter from Knight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bob Knight Autographed Book & Signed Golf BagBob Knight Autographed "Knight. My Story" Book and Signed Indiana Hoosiers Golf Bag. Good Condition. We truly believe that this item is authentic, but Esquis Auctions does not have specialists on signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF). On Saturday, February 23, 1985 during a game at Bloomington between Purdue and Indiana, just five minutes into the gamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF).See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzBobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz)zMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF). On Saturday, February 23, 1985 during a game at Bloomington betSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF).On Saturday, February 23, 1985 during a game at Bloomington between Purdue and Indiana, just five minutes into the gameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Hologram)Metal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF). On Saturday, February 23, 1985, during a game at Bloomington between Purdue and Indiana, just five minutes into the gaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. L.E. IU Basketball Litho signed by BobbyA limited edition Looney Tunes and college basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This print depicts Looney Tunes characters as players for the Indiana HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Sports COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Sports COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzBobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Sports COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)See Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAutographed Signed Photograph Bobby Knight Basketball Coach$95
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsIncredible Bobby Jones Single Signed 1930 Spalding Golf Ball PSA DNA & JSA COA$10,500
4 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsOregon Pioneers Travel Books (2) 1927, 49 [182281]$150
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1997 LPGA Multi Signed Autographed Program Guide 90+ Autos Sorenstam Lopez$10
5 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Oil On Canvas ' Still Life ' Painting ' Book Arts ' Signed by Dadashi$1,500
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPaul Fussell Signed Wartime WWII Hardcover Book$30
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBobby Jones "Thomas Riordan Best Wishes" Signed 8x10 Photo BAS #AK0900$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksA Passion For Golf Celebrity Musings About The Game By Ann Liguori SIGNED & Inscribed$10
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksIn The Stream Of History By Warren Christopher SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition$25
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksA New Introduction To Bibliography By Philip Gaskell First Edition$50
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksGil Hodges A Hall Of Fame Life By Mort Zachter SIGNED First Edition$10
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksLone Star Dinosaurs By Louis Jacobs SIGNED First Edition$10
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksThe Courthouses Of Texas A Guide By Mavis P. Kelsey, Sr., And Donald H. Dyal SIGNED First Edition$25
3 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksRevolutionary Cuba A History By Luis Martinez-Fernandez SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition$10(1 bid)