Sold2020Two Chinese Metal Bracelet Interior diam of larger 2Two Chinese Metal Bracelet LATE QING DYNASTY the first inset with blue hardstone, the second inset with drop-shaped coral and a turquoise bead. Interior diam of larger 2 7/8 in., 7.3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco bracelet original 30's signedTitle: Art Deco bracelet original 30's signed Brand: WMF Metal Purity: Silver 835 Gemstones: no Carat Weights: Size/Dimensions: length 19 cm, width 2 cm, total weight 28,7 gr Additional Information: RSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING DYNASTY HORN BRACELETQING DYNASTY HORN BRACELET; Diam. 7 cm. Weight 18 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BAMBOO FESTIVAL PURE GOLD BRACELETCHINESE QING DYNASTY BAMBOO FESTIVAL PURE GOLD BRACELET Diam. 7.3 cm. W. 1.85 cm. Weight 116 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD BRACELETCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD BRACELET Diam. 7.2 cm. Weight. 42 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELETCHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELET Diam. 7.8 cm. Weight 84 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021QING DYNASTY, CHINESE HUANGHUALI WOOD INLAID JADE PIECEQING DYNASTY, CHINESE HUANGHUALI WOOD INLAID JADE PIECE WOODEN BOX AND JADE BRACELET Diam. 8.7 cm. Weight 487 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELETCHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELET Diam. 7.5 cm. Weight 77 gram.See Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY JADEITE BRACELETQING DYNASTY JADEITE BRACELET; Diam 7.5 cm. Weight. 54 gram.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF QING DYNASTY JADE DRAGON PATTERN BRACELETSA PAIR OF QING DYNASTY JADE DRAGON PATTERN BRACELETS; Diam. 7.6 cm. Weight 743 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two African Tribal Beaded Bracelets.Two African Tribal Beaded Bracelets. Largest Metal Bead Diam 2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bracelet en jadéite teintée vert Chine Diam. 7,9 cm.Bracelet en jadéite teintée vert Chine Diam. 7,9 cm. Provenance : Acquis par la grand-mère de l’actuel propriétaire en chine entre 1914 et 1939. A jadeite bangle, ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gramigna, Giulliana - France centerpieceFrance centerpiece, 1970 ca. H 7 cm, diam 44 cm silvered metal and wood. Bacci manufacture.Sign and original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Gold Tone Metal BraceletYVES SAINT LAURENT GOLD TONE METAL BRACELETlength 7.5 in — 19.1 cmEstimate: $40—60See Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BRACELETS(2), THUMBCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BRACELETS(2), THUMB RING(1) WITH A BOX; Diam. 7.4 cm. H. 3.2 cm. Diam. 3.6 cm. Weight 104 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELETCHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELET L. 12.8 cm. W. 10.8 cm. Diam. 7.8 cm. Weight 81 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Stanley Hagler goldtone bracelet, set withA Stanley Hagler goldtone bracelet, set with rhinestones and faux pearls. Signed Stanley Hagler N.Y.C. Inner diam. 5,7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Hattie Carnegie goldtone bracelet with faux turquoiseA Hattie Carnegie goldtone bracelet with faux turquoise cut lion, set with rhinestones and enamel. Singed Hattie Carnegie. Inner diam. 5,7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANELCHANEL BRACELET MANCHETTE en métal doré ajouré. Signé. Excellent état. Diam .: 6 cm - Larg.: 1,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver BraceletTitle: Silver Bracelet Description: Portuguese silver bracelet (835/1000) Date/Period: 1985-2020 Materials: Silver Weight: 13,06 grams | 0,46 oz Dimensions: 20 cm | 7,9 inches Reserve: +$38.00 ShippinSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Research ParisANNÉES 1960 Lampadaire à structure métallique laquée dorée, abat-jour en pavés de verre€600
Featured1 day LeftJasper52Art Deco Diamond Platinum Bracelet Choker Necklace Stamped CT French$32,000
Jun 06Subastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)TRIPLE BRACELET WITH NATURAL PEARLS AND EMERALDS CLASP.€550
Jun 06Subastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)BRACELET WITH THREE STRANDS OF PEARLS AND SAPPHIRES€1,000
3 days LeftArt Research ParisOTTO THAMM (XIXe-XXe Siècle) & FRITZ HECKERT (MANUFACTURE)Coupe circulaire creuse en verre irisé€300