Sold2018Set Vintage Green Burma Chinese Jade Earring BSet Vintage Green Burma Chinese Jade Earring Bracelets (CP2) with Silver Necklace, Earring and Bracelet. Size: (about)Necklace: 28X36mm - Earring: 10X12mm - Bracelet: 195X10mm -See Sold Price
Sold202414k Lavender Jade Bracelet Earring SetThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - 14k Gold Color - Yellow Gold Stones - Lavender JSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Jade Bracelet and Earrings Set14K Jade Bracelet and Earrings Set, Marked, "14K Made in China", half round curved barrel link of light green jade with gold caps and character links, length is approx. 7 1/4", comes with a matching pSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE CH'ING SILVER JADE LOTUS BRACELET EARRINGSChinese Ch'ing Ching Dynasty Silver Filigree Jadeite Jade Bracelet and Earrings Set. Extraordinary Lotus & Scrollwork Design. 5 Section Hinged Contruction with Sliding Lock clasp marked CHINA. LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese 14k Jade & Pearl Bracelet and Earring Set.Chinese 14k Jade & Pearl Bracelet and Earring Set. Includes a 7'' bracelet with a pair of matching earrings .5'' each. Jade beads are 12mm each and pearls 6-9mm each. Excellent condition. Set weighs 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Trifari Goldtone Celadon Fruit Salad Bracelet/EarringsTrifari Faux jade Fruit Sald Goldtone Bracelet/earring set. Size: approximately 7" long X .35' W Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Costume Bracelets (2)Goldtone with multicolored jade link bracelet and pierced earring set and a gold tone Matador themed linked disk bracelet. Both bracelets are 7.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jade and 14k gold bracelet and earring set.With carved and pierced oval and round jade plaques; gross weight approximately 13.7 grams; bracelet length: 7 1/2in., screwback earring length: 1 1/8in. Condition Report: All lots are sold as is andSee Sold Price
Sold2022LAVENDER JADE & 14k GOLD EARRING & BRACELET SETBracelet 7 inches. 1 inch hoop earrings Condition: GoodTemp No 8305See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SET PURPLE & GREEN JADE NECKLACE, BRACELET, EARRINGSSTERLING SET PURPLE & GREEN JADE NECKLACE, BRACELESee Sold Price
Sold2019Jewelry LotJewelry lot including Bracelet and earring set with Jade ($79); 'Mosell' Leaf set, necklace, bracelet & earrings ($65). (From the Collection of F. D. Thompson, Albuquerque, NM, *Retail values are indiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Green Jade Dragon Phoenix Necklace Earrings & BraceletGreen Jade Dragon Phoenix Necklace, Earrings & Bracelet Set. View Photos For Further Details.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lady Elgin wrist watch, jade bracelet, pair 14K yellowLady Elgin wrist watch, jade bracelet, pair 14K yellow gold earrings, & Lady Elgin earring setSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stone, Semi Precious Bracelets & MoreLot includes scarab bracelet with semi precious stones (amethyst, jade and more), jade bracelet, jasper bracelet, faux pearl, Delft style, necklace and earring set and more.See Sold Price
Sold201614K GOLD & JADE JEWELRY GROUPINGIncluding Bi-disk and seed pearl earrings set in 14k gold, 14 k gold and carved jade ring, 14k gold and carved jade bracelet and necklace. Dimensions: L 17" and 2" drop, Bracelet: L 7.5" Ring: 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Ca. 1900 Chinese JewelryA group of ca. 1900 China jewelry including a 5 pc gilt & jade set including bracelet, ring, earrings, and necklace. Ornate panels with alternating design set with jade or green seed beads. CorrosionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of Chinese green jade necklace, bracelet, earring.Set of Chinese green jade necklace, bracelet, earring.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Export Silver Tone Jadeite Jade Filigree PanelChinese Export Filigree Panel Bracelet Pin Earring Set, marked CHINA, Silver color, Jadeite Jade color stones. The Bracelet is about 7 1/2" Circumference. The Brooch is 1 3/8"x 1". The Earrings are ScSee Sold Price
2020Chinese Export Silver Tone Jadeite Jade Filigree PanelChinese Export Filigree Panel Bracelet Pin Earring Set, marked CHINA, Silver color, Jadeite Jade color stones. The Bracelet is about 7 1/2" Circumference. The Brooch is 1 3/8"x 1". The Earrings are ScSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAbsolute Auction GalleryHeidi Daus Beaded Crystal Necklace, Bracelet, & Earring Set w Rhinestones & Quartz Stones. NIB.$42(3 bids)
1 day LeftElmwood'sA JADEITE JADE BRACELET set with a row of six oval jadeite jade plaques carved to depict foliage,£240
2 days LeftAbsolute Auction GallerySmithsonian Collection by Monet. Smokey Crystal Necklace, Bracelet, Earring Set w Swarovski$50
5 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Light luxury niche exquisite high-end necklace bracelet earring set$30
4 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Fei Cui Natural Green Jade Diamond Platinum Round Link Bracelet$9,300
5 days LeftTremont AuctionsAsch Grossbardt 18K gold inlaid bracelet and earring set. Each mounted with geometric bands of$750(1 bid)
2 days LeftFairfield AuctionItalian Sterling Silver Tiger Print Cuff Bracelet and Earring Set$70(1 bid)
2 days LeftFairfield AuctionItalian Sterling Silver Leopard Print Cuff Bracelet and Earring Set$70(1 bid)