Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise necklace GG 750/000Turquoise necklace GG 750/000 with oval turquoise cabochons 20 - 6 mm in very good colour, with lobster clasp, l. 43,5 cm, 71,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring GG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring GG 750/000 with one oval, 10,2 x 6,5 mm, and 2 heart-shaped, 6 x 5 mm, ruby cabochons, totalling 5,50 ct and 24 brilliants, totalling 1,20 ct TW(F-G)/SI, RG 52, 17,11 g, with appraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brilliant brooch GG/WG 750/000 with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, add. 2,83 ct fineWhite-White (G-Brilliant brooch GG/WG 750/000 with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, add. 2,83 ct fineWhite-White (G-H) / flawless-VVS, l. 31 mm, 9,4 g, value expertise 2023 over 6.750,- Euro Brillant-Brosche GG/WG 750/000See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Dreireihiges Perlarmband mit Citrinen375er GG und 800erDreireihiges Perlarmband mit Citrinen375er GG und 800er Silber, gestemp. Div. kl. Diamantrosen zus. 0,89 ct.. 9 Citrine im Ovalschliff zus. 5,23 ct. 60 Zuchtperlen (D. je ca. 7,6 mm) L.19,5 cm. B.bisSee Sold Price
Sold20236 old cut diamonds, total 2,13 ct l.tonedW/SI-PI, 4,16 - 3,95 x 3,20 - 2,43 mm6 old cut diamonds, total 2,13 ct l.tonedW/SI-PI, 4,16 - 3,95 x 3,20 - 2,43 mm 6 Altschliff-Diamanten, zus. 2,13 ct l.get.W-get.W/SI-PI, 4,16 - 3,95 x 3,20 - 2,43 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18 mm), 1 Saphir in Drachenform, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,44 ct w-si, 1 kl. Diamant, 56 Rubin-Carres, H = 72 mm, total 23,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold20222 VICTORIAN RED CORAL STERLING SILVER NECKLACE/EARRINGSLOT (2) VICTORIAN RED CORAL STERLING SILVER NECKLACE/EARRINGS, 19TH C., L. 20", WEIGHT 83.8 GRAMS, DIAMETER OF BEADS FROM SMALLEST 6.98 MM TO 14.07 MM, EARRINGS 13.85 MM.See Sold Price
Sold2019Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5 mm), integriertes Kastenschloss mit 2 Sicherheitsachtern, L = 18,5 cm, total 10,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Garnet bracelet GG 750/000 ForGarnet bracelet GG 750/000 Forli-Cesena, 4 elements each with 4 fine faceted garnet squares 3 mm, box clasp with 2 SI-eights, l. 18 cm, 47,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Amethyst-Spinell-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. 2 AmethytsteAmethyst-Spinell-Ohrhänger 750 Weissgold. 2 Amethytste von ca. 12 ct und 8 kl. pinkfarbene Spinelle, je ca. 3,6 mm. Stecksystem. L 3 cm, 9,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Damenuhr/ Gold Watch, Baume & Mercier Geneve, Schweiz,Damenuhr/ Gold Watch, Baume & Mercier Geneve, Schweiz, Baumatic, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. GG-Gehäuse- und Armband in Flechtoptik. Ovales Zifferblatt (D. 21 x 18 mm) mit röm. Indizes u. Datumsanzeige auf dSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brosche JUGENDSTIL (HIRSCHKäFER), 56 Zolotnik (GGBrosche JUGENDSTIL (HIRSCHKäFER), 56 Zolotnik (GG 585/000), Silber, 20 Diamanten ca. 0,45 ct weiß, Amethystcab. ca.15 x 20, 2 St. 1/2 Perlen, L = 56 mm, 1/2 Hinterbein fehlt !See Sold Price
Sold2018MünzanhängerMünzanhänger GG 585/000 mit einer 20 Mark 1906 Preußen, L. 37 mm, an einer Kette mit Federring GG 585/000 L. 78 cm, 23,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE HARD STONE CAMEO RINGANTIQUE HARD STONE CAMEO RING, High carat gold.The carved hard stone depicting a roman emperor.Ring head approx. 20.6 x 16.1 mm. Size L 1/2. 4.5 grams.Fine carved ring, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-Diamant-BraceletUm 1920. Platin. 12 rund fac. Saphire von ca. 3–5 mm und 13 Altschliff-Diamanten von 2,2–3,2 mm, ca. 0.80 ct, alternierend gefasst. L 17,5 cm, 8,9 g.- Verschluss modifiziert.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist Cabochon Lapis Lazuli Ring in 14Kc. 1970, 14K yellow gold ring in a Brutalist style featuring three cabochon lapis lazuli measuring approx. 5.2 x 8.2 mm, front of ring measures approx. 1.5 in. L, 5.5 mm tall shank, sz 6.75, 20.3 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond pendant WG/GG 750/000Diamond pendant WG/GG 750/000 with 50 diamond baguettes and 32 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 1.20 ct W/VS-SI, l. 28 mm, 9.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire diamond necklace GG 5Sapphire diamond necklace GG 585/000 with one oval faceted sapphire 6,0 x 4,7 mm in good color and clarity, and 14 octagonal diamonds, total 0,14 ct W/SI, with spring ring, l. 43 cm, 7,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Emerald diamond ring GG/WG 750Emerald diamond ring GG/WG 750/000 unstamped, tested, fine openwork with an oval faceted emerald 6.5 x 4.9 mm, lighter green, transparent, and 2 diamonds, total 0.20 ct W/SI-PI, RG 56, 11.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Brillant-Rubin-Brosche Mitte 20.Jh. 750 Gelbgold/950*Brillant-Rubin-Brosche Mitte 20.Jh. 750 Gelbgold/950 Platin. Krebsmotiv mit 20 Diamanten von ca. 0.60 ct und 2 Rubinaugen von je ca. 3,5x2,5 mm. Doppelnadel-Broschierung. 5x4,5 cm, 25 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN MAHIE, HIGH KARAT GOLD 'CHARMING MONSTERS' CUFF BRACELETJEAN MAHIE, HIGH KARAT GOLD 'CHARMING MONSTERS' CUFF BRACELET Depicting numerous whimsical figures with a textured finish measuring approximately 20.00-40.00 mm wide. 6 1/2 inches inner circumference.See Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberPendant. 750 yellow gold with two brilliant-cut diamonds and an emerald.€240
4 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC VASARI Designer Diamond Ruby Tourmaline 18K Gold Cocktail Ring$5,800
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberBulldog’ pendant. 750 yellow gold and white gold with gemstone setting.€50
Jun 11DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersMichael Kenna: Ratcliffe Power Station, Study 1, 3, 5, 6, 9, 12,$750
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.A 14K YELLOW GOLD AND NATURAL CUT TURQUOISE NUGGET RING, MID/LATE 20TH CENTURY$150
13 hrs LeftGems Auction3.36 Ct Natural Zambian Emerald Top Luster Octagon Cut Loose Stone$105(6 bids)