Sold2022Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) N-Methyl L-Aspartic Acid Screenprint in colours, 2011, on Some...Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) N-Methyl L-Aspartic Acid Screenprint in colours, 2011, on Somerset wove, signed and numbered 11/150 in pencil, published by Other Criteria, London, with their and theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Gonzales | Tseyi CanyonArtist: Damien Gonzales | b. 1960 Title: Tseyi Canyon Signed l/l: Damien M. Gonzales Media: Oil on canvas Dimensions: 24 by 36 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Damien Gonzales | Below the Frost - SandiasArtist: Damien Gonzales | b. 1960 Title: Below the Frost - Sandias Signed l/r: Damien Gonzales Media: Oil on panel Dimensions: 10 by 6 inches Condition: Very Good Condition Details: This painting is iSee Sold Price
Sold2017δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) Lysergic Acidδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)Lysergic Acid Diethylamide (L.S.D.)Inkjet print in colours, 2000, signed in black felt-tip pen, numbered from the edition of 300, on Gloss Fuji Archive paper, printed and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (born 1965) Opium Lambda print in colours, 2000, on Fujicolour professional paper l...Damien Hirst (born 1965) Opium Lambda print in colours, 2000, on Fujicolour professional paper laid onto white board (as issued), signed in black ink recto, from the edition of 500, published by EyestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)Forever/Small, 2020 Impression giclée laminée sur panneau composite aluminium épreuve signée numériquement par l'artiste. Print épuisée , numérotée 1149/2573 ex. Edition HENSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)Fruitfull/Small, 2020 Impression giclée laminée sur panneau composite aluminium épreuve signée numériquement par l'artiste. Print épuisée , numérotée 1495/3308 ex. Edition HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’Après SansDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’Après Sans titre Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsMickey (2013)Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsBromobenzotrifluoride (2010)Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, The Magnificent SevenDamien Hirst The Magnificent Seven 2000printed packaging, printed ping pong balls 2.5 h × 2.25 d × 13.25 l in (6 × 6 × 34 cm) Signed and numbered to underside 'Damien HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsMethamphetamine,Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsSkull, SkullEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsBeautiful Strummerville Spin (2010)Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NuméSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsSans titreSérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotéSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsHeart Spin Painting (2009)Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotéSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsBeautiful, amore, gasp, eyes going into the top of the headEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en basSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsBeautiful hours spin painting II (2008)Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Num&See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsSans titreSérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotéSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsSans titreSérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotéSee Sold Price
Sold2023Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’Après Beautiful Explosion of Vanity Painting Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NumSee Sold Price
Sold2023Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’Après Beautiful Explosion of Vanity Painting Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’AprèsBlue Moon (2005)Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 1See Sold Price
7 days LeftBonhamsPIERRE KLOSSOWSKI (1905-2001) Le jeune page provoquant le frère Damien ou Ogier et Damien ...€20,000
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-13 M101-2 Sporting News Supplement Ty Cobb & Honus Wagner PSA 1.5 (Presents Higher) Scarce$525(9 bids)
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack Complete 1963 Topps Baseball 20 Pack Box W/ Mickey Mantle On Back$210(5 bids)
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.PABLO PICASSO (after) (Málaga 1881-Mougins 1973) Lampe femme€800(1 bid)
7 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.ETTORE SOTTSASS (1917-2007) & HANS VON KLIER (1934-2000) Desk of the Linea Direzionale for Olivetti€340
Jun 07Capitoliumart s.r.l.GAETANO PESCE Cannaregio series of seats with an informal design (4 modules) for Cassina, Meda.€800
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1994 Upper Deck Michael Jordan Rare Air Complete 90 Card Set Factory Sealed$36(6 bids)
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack Complete 1976 Topps Football 20 Pack Box W/ Many Stars - Ed Too$7(3 bids)
7 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1883 Gold Layered Racketeer Liberty head V Nickel$2(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1943 Walking Liberty Half Dollar Packaged by Littleton$1(1 bid)