Sold2018Don Freeman LithographDon Freeman original pencil signed lithograph. Signed in pencil "Don Freeman" lower right. Titled "Discovering Columbus Circle" in plate top center. Measures 12" x 9" (sheet size). Image is in excelleSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE Shula & Dan Marino ORIGINA PAINTING on CanvasDanny Day | Title of Art: Schula & Marino Hall of Fame | Medium: Original Acrylic Painting Hand Signed by the Artist on Canvas | Unframed Size: 36 x 48 inches | Framed Size: Stretched | Value: $ 12000See Sold Price
Sold2023Connie Mack Signed Original HOF PostcardConnie Mack Signed original Hall Of Fame Postcard. Up for auction is an exceptional piece of baseball history - a Connie Mack Signed original HOF (Hall of Fame) Postcard Original. This remarkable postSee Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023JERRY GARCIA LITHOGRAPH SIGNEDJerry Garcia (of Grateful Dead fame), original lithograph in colors. Titled: "Footprints in the Sands of Time", numbered, (from and edition of 500) and signed, in pencil. Authentic. Framed, under glasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Picasso Original Color Lithograph Signed in StonePablo Picasso (1881-1973) titled "The Small Bull Fight", signed in stone by the artist lower left, 23-11-57, Catalogue Raisonne' #839 in Block Catalogue image measures 12" x 9" and 18" x 15" with framSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ruth and Gehrig - Arthur K Miller signed LE LithographSigned Limited Edition Lithograph by Hall of Fame Artist, Arthur K Miller. This piece features Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig. Is number 127 out of an edition of 150 pieces. 23x19 2 lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Willie Mays - Arthur K Miller signed LE LithographSigned Limited Edition Lithograph by Hall of Fame Artist, Arthur K Miller. This piece features San Francisco Giants Willie Mays. Is number 64 out of an edition of 150 pieces. 15x23 2 lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Six Edward August Landon Signed LithographsSix Edward August Landon (American 1911 - 1984) signed lithographs. All pencil signed "E Landon" lower right. 1) Date "1951" follows signature, lower right. Numbered and titled "Hall of Fame 8/25" inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Don Giovanni - Masson, AndreTitle: Don Giovanni Artist: Masson, Andre Date/Period: 1970 Materials: Paper Dimension: 30" x 22" Description: Original lithograph in colors signed and numbered; edition 92/275 Reserve: $175.00 ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brooklyn Dodgers' Ebbets Field Signed MemorabiliaFrom the collection of Hall of Fame Sports Writer, Bill Madden. Ebbets Field Collectors Plate with 10 Dodgers Signatures and an unframed artist signed Lithograph of the stadium. Autographs on plate inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali "Don Quixote" Lithograph, Signed in PlateSalvador Dali "Don Quixote" Lithograph, Signed in Plate. Original framing. size: 28.5x19 image, 41x30.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021NOLAN RYAN SIGNED INSCRIBED GLOVEPSANOLAN RYAN " DON'T MESS WITH TEXAS " RANGERS ANGELS ASTRO'S HALL OF FAME PITCHER GREAT SIGNED RAWLINGS " MARK OF A PRO " GLOVE.*** SIGNED IN BEAUTIFUL BLACK INK WITH " DON'T MESS WITH TEXAS " IN BESee Sold Price
Sold2016Baseball H.O. F. Player Signed PhotosLot of 10 assorted Baseball Hall of Fame player signed photographs includes: Luis Aparicio, Wade Boggs, Bert Blyleven, George Breett, Sandy Koufax, Mickey Mantle, Bill Mazeroski (personalized), Don SuSee Sold Price
Sold2020AC/DC Signed Photo, Concert Pass And PickHand signed photo by Angus Young and Brian Johnson of the legendary band. AC/DC. Fifth best selling band in USA history, Grammy winners and inducted into the Rock Hall Of Fame. Includes an original, uSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONBaseball photo signed Hall of fame stars Dom DiMaggio Ted Williams, Lary Doby, Yogi Berra, Phil$16(3 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRARE-AMOS ALONZO STAGG d 1965 ( Hall of Fame Coach) signed cut signature-JSA$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsUrban "Red" Faber Hand Painted George Sosnak Folk Art Hall Of Fame Baseball$1,350
Jun 06Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHighwaymen Carnell Smith Original Oil On Panel Poinciana R42$1,150(4 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCarlton Fisk Signed 2000 Hall Of Fame Induction Cooperstown Baseball Bat JSA COA$300
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGreen Bay Packers Hall Of Fame Legends Signed Full Size Helmet 28 Sigs JSA COA$1,350
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeautiful Hall Of Fame Signed Seatback Stan Musial Ernie Banks 33 Sigs JSA COA$1,775
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter 2021 Hall Of Fame Induction Signed Baseball Bat 32 Sigs Beckett COA$7,000
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNHL Hall Of Fame Signed Hockey Jersey With 75 Signatures! Wayne Gretzky JSA COA$7,500
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan "Hall Of Fame 2009" Signed Chicago Bulls Jersey UDA Upper Deck$26,250
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJulius "Dr J" Erving (New York Nets/Hall of Fame) signed 8x10 framed display-JSA$10