Sold2022CHRISTOFFEL JACOBSZ VAN DER LAMEN (AUCH LAEMEN) (ATTR.) INTERIEUR MIT ELEGANTER GESELLSCHAFT UNDATTRIBUTED TO CHRISTOFFEL JACOBSZ VAN DER LAMEN (ALSO LAEMEN) Ca. 1607 Antwerp or Brussels - Ca. 1651 Antwerp INTERIOR WITH ELEGANT COMPANY AND DANCING COUPLE Oil on oak panel, cradled. 49,5 x 63,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Kaschmir-Mantel mit Zobelbesatzdes Berliner Pelzcouturiers Karl Neumann Knielanger, weit geschnittener Mantel aus kamelfarbenem Kaschmir mit breitem Besatz aus braunem Zobelfell. In unterschiedlichen Creme- und BrauntöneSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stuhl Jugendstilwohl Dresden, um 1900, Mahagoni massiv, eleganter Stuhl mit aufwendig gestalteter Lehne, leicht ausgestellte, sich nach unten verbreiternde …See Sold Price
Sold2020Paar figürliche Lampenfüße, w.Paar figürliche Lampenfüße, w. Paris, 20. Jh., eleganter Kavalier mit Zweispitz und elegante Dame mit Haube, zu ihren Füßen Tauben, auf Postamente montiert, leicht staffiert in Pastellfarben, eleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Friedrich Strack: Bison, BuffaloPrint: Bison, Buffalo [Pl. 58] Author: Friedrich Strack Publishing: Dusseldorf, 1820 Medium: Hand colored lithograph From Naturgeschichte in Bildern mit erlauterndem (Natural history in Pictures withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-ClipFrankreich, spätes Art Déco. Platin. Sehr eleganter Clip ausgefasst mit neun Brillanten ca. 3.40 ct, 11 Diamant-Baguetten ca. 0.40 ct und über 150 Diamanten zus. ca. 5.40 ct. Diamant-QualitÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Türkis-BrillantringWeißgold, gest. 585. Zentral besetzt mit einem persischen Türkiscabochon, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,40 ct.; Gew. ca. 9,59 g. Ring set with a turquoise cabochon andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Couchtisch von Maison CharlesBronze, vergoldet. Gestell aus schlanken, flächendeckend mit reliefierten Lorbeerblättern reliefierten Rundstäben als Träger für korrespondierendSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Rubin-MemoryringWeißgold, gest. 750. Im dekorativen Wechsel besetzt mit taubenblutroten Rubinen von zus. ca. 2,00 ct. und Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,50 ct. (H/si). Gew. ca. 3,22 g. Ring set with pigeon blooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Figurengruppe "Kinder mit Vogelbauer"Rocaillereliefierter Sockel. Mittig stehender Tisch mit Vogelbauer, darin sitzender Vogel. Ringsum gruppiert stehendes Kinderpaar in eleganter Rokokokleidung, einen Sonnenschirm und ein HündchenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eleganter Rubin-BandringGelbgold, gest. 585. Schauseitig besetzt mit taubenblutroten Rubincarrées und kleinen Diamanten. Gew. ca. 4,63 g. A ring set with pigeon blood red rubies and small diamonds, in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2019Eleganter EiswürfelbehälterEleganter Eiswürfelbehälter Zylindrisch. Gelbliches Opalglas, geschliffen und poliert. Vergoldete Metallmontierung mit ornamentaler, reliefierter Bordüre, der bewegliche BügelhenkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gaertnerkind mit Korb : Meissen, E. 19. Jh.German Porcelain Figure of a Gardener's child with basket. : Meissen, E. 19th century. On a natural base decorated with rocaille a woman with a basket on her head and grapes in her apron. Porcelain wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knabe mit Blumenkoerbchen und Hahn : Meissen, 2. H. 19. Jh.German Porcelain Figure of a Boy with a Basket of Flowers and a Cockerel. : Meissen, 2nd half of the 19th century. Young cavalier sitting on a natural base decorated with rocaille. Porcelain with coloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knabe mit Korb : Passau, fr. 20. Jh.Boy with basket : Passau, early 20th century. After an old Hoechster model by Johann Peter Melchior, c. 1775. On a natural base with tree support and laundry basket on the shoulder. Porcelain. On theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sieverding, Katharina Die Sonne um Mitternacht schauen SDO/NASA (blue). Set aus 6 Werken. 2019.Sieverding, KatharinaDie Sonne um Mitternacht schauen SDO/NASA (blue). Set aus 6 Werken. 2019. Inkjet-Prints auf Museum Natural Velvet. Blattmaße je 47 x 43 cm. - Zusammen mit Titelblatt (diesesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Diving watch MORTIMA Superdatomatique. With calendar.Diving watch MORTIMA Superdatomatique. With calendar. Wristband made of caoutchouc/ natural rubber. Ø 39mm. New old stock. Deutsch: Taucheruhr MORTIMA Superdatomatique. Mit Kalender. Armband aus KauSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mughal India 24k gold/Precious stone jade big PendantProduct description -: ANTIQUE MUGHAL STYLE 24 kt GOLD & GEM-SET JADE PENDANT NORTH INDIA EARLY 20TH CENTURY Jade - original 100% Nephrite Gold purity -: 24 kt precious gems including - Ruby and uncutSee Sold Price
Sold2018A GOOD MUGHAL STYLE JADE HORSE DAGGERPRODUCT DESCRIPTION -:ANTIQUE MUGHAL STYLE BEAUTIFUL CARVED "NEPHRITE JADE" HORSE HED HANDEL LATE 19th century ; Check images for extra details for natural feature of Nephrite jade it is VERY BEAUTIFUSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Pink Diamond 29.78 carats - Flawless - GIANatural Pink Diamond 29.78 carats - Flawless - GIA certifiedSee Sold Price
2017Natural Diamond 105 Carats D/Flawless -GIA CertifiedBiggest Natural Diamond D/Flawless.....105 carats...Emerald Cut; Gia Certified; Please contact us for more information. certificate and all necessary info will be shared upon proof of funds from buyerSee Sold Price
2016Natural Diamond 105 Carats D/Flawless -GIA CertifiedBiggest Natural Diamond D/Flawless.....105 carats...Emerald Cut; Gia Certified; Please contact us for more information. certificate and all necessary info will be shared upon proof of funds from buyerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - GubelinNatural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - Gubelin........7.71 carats.....cushion cut.......completely untreated sapphire......100% Natural and Origin - Kashmir.See Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - GubelinNatural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - Gubelin........7.71 carats.....cushion cut.......completely untreated sapphire......100% Natural and Origin - Kashmir.See Sold Price
Jun 02Noble House Collection GalleryVERY FINE CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE NATURAL MOULDED GOURD BIRDS OF PARADISE$70(1 bid)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsPRS SE Custom 24 Exotic Rosewood Natural Mahogany Electric Guitar with Gig Bag Paul Reed Smith$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftGems Auction3.36 Ct Natural Zambian Emerald Top Luster Octagon Cut Loose Stone$105(6 bids)
6 days LeftRipley AuctionsArt Nouveau style flying lady figural lamp with natural amber jewel shade after Peter Behrens. 20"H$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftNorthgate Gallery, Inc.Tiffany and Co. Platinum Natural Diamond and Sapphire Ring, Size 8.0$250
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Natural History - Enormous Two Metre Section of Fossil Mosasaur 'Marine Dinosaur' Spine£600