Sold2018Four Unused Grateful Dead TicketsGrateful Dead concert tickets from Raceway Park in Englishtown, N.J. September 3,1977See Sold Price
SoldAOR-2.172 'Sore Thumb' Jefferson Airplane Grateful Dead Carousel Ballroom Unused Ticket.AOR-2.172 'Sore Thumb' Jefferson Airplane Grateful Dead Carousel Ballroom Unused Ticket. 1968, March 15-17. Designed by Alton Kelley. Rare unused ticket for the Sunday, March 17 show featuring JeffersSee Sold Price
Sold20181985 Grateful Dead Stanford TicketTitle: 1985 Grateful Dead Stanford Ticket Printing Date: 1985 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 5 ¼" x 1 ½" An unused ticket for a July 27, 1985 Grateful Dead show at Stanford’s Frost Amphitheater.See Sold Price
Sold2021Grateful Dead - 1985 NYE Vintage Concert TicketGRATEFUL DEAD (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 1985 unused Concert Ticket featuring The Grateful Dead. Venue: Oakland Coliseum Arena, Oakland, California. Dated: December 31, 1985. Includes COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Grateful Dead - 1983 NYE Vintage Concert TicketGRATEFUL DEAD (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 1983 unused Concert Ticket featuring The Grateful Dead. Venue: San Francisco Civic Auditorium, San Francisco, California. Dated: December 31, 1983See Sold Price
Sold2023Grateful Dead - 1989 Vintage Concert TicketGRATEFUL DEAD (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 1989 unused Concert Ticket featuring The Grateful Dead. Venue: Oakland Coliseum Arena, Oakland, California. Dated: December 30, 1989. Includes COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Grateful Dead - 1989 Vintage Concert TicketGRATEFUL DEAD (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 1989 unused Concert Ticket featuring The Grateful Dead. Venue: Oakland Coliseum, Oakland, California. Dated: December 30, 1989. Includes COA. DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grateful Dead - 1983 NYE Vintage Concert TicketGRATEFUL DEAD (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 1983 unused Concert Ticket featuring The Grateful Dead. Venue: San Francisco Civic Auditorium, San Francisco, California. Dated: December 31, 1983See Sold Price
Sold2022Grateful Dead New Years Eve Unused Concert Ticket December 31, 1990Grateful Dead New Years Eve Unused Concert Ticket December 31, 1990See Sold Price
SoldLot of 4 Rick Griffin Grateful Dead Europe 1990 Frankfurt Germany Unused Tickets Mint 91Here we have a lot of 4 Original Grateful Dead Europe Tour 1990 Tickets from Frankfurt, Germany with artwork designed by the legendary Rick Griffin! Nos. 1714, 1717, 1736 & 1739 3.19 x 7.5"See Sold Price
SoldLot of 2 Rick Griffin Grateful Dead Europe 1990 Essen Germany Unused Tickets Mint 91Here we have a lot of 2 Original Grateful Dead Europe Tour 1990 Tickets from Essen, Germany with artwork designed by the legendary Rick Griffin! Nos. 5141 & 5144 3.19 x 7.5" MINT 91See Sold Price
Sold2021Us Festival - Fleetwood Mac - 1982 Concert TicketUS FESTIVAL (Music Festival) Original & Vintage Us Festival unused Concert Ticket featuring Fleetwood Mac, Jackson Browne, Jimmy Buffett and The Grateful Dead. Venue: Blockbuster Pavilion, San BernardSee Sold Price
Sold2017Us Festival - Fleetwood Mac - 1982 Concert TicketUS FESTIVAL (Music Festival) Original & Vintage Us Festival unused Concert Ticket featuring Fleetwood Mac, Jackson Browne, Jimmy Buffett and The Grateful Dead. Venue: Blockbuster Pavilion, San BernadiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Grateful Dead, Dead Base Guide BooksGroup of four The Grateful Dead, Dead Base complete guide song list books, Dead Base 88 (numbered 78), Dead Base 88 (numbered 80), Dead Base II (numbered 248) and Dead Base III (numbered 61), includedSee Sold Price
Sold2019New Years Eve Grateful Dead TicketTitle: New Years Eve Grateful Dead Ticket Printing Date: 1991 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 2?" x 8½" Publisher: Bill Graham Series: Bill Graham Presents A beautiful and very popular ticket from thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Scarce Complimentary 1985 Grateful Dead TicketTitle: Scarce Complimentary 1985 Grateful Dead Ticket Printing Date: 1985 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 8" x 2 ½" Publisher: Bill Graham This is a scarce complimentary ticket for the 1985 New Year�See Sold Price
Sold2019Europe 1990 Grateful Dead TicketNo Reserve! Artist: Rick Griffin Title: Europe 1990 Grateful Dead Ticket Printing Date: 1990 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 3¼" x 7?" The Grateful Dead European Tour in 1990 consisted of quite a numSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Grateful Dead concert tickets - kept in frameLot of Grateful Dead concert tickets - kept in frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of The Grateful Dead concert ticketsLot of The Grateful Dead concert ticketsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of vintage Grateful Dead handbills, tickets, EtThis is a great dead head lot consisting of concert tickets, bumper stickers,1983 sante fe flyer, handbills, and more. Please review the photosSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three Different Grateful Dead Fillmore TicketsArtist: David Singer Title: Three Different Grateful Dead Fillmore Tickets Printing Date: 1968 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 2 ½" x 4 ¼" Publisher: Bill Graham Series: Bill Graham Presents IncludeSee Sold Price
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThe GRATEFUL DEAD Concert Poster 12 X 18$6(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJerry Garcia Signed 3 Page Grateful Dead Merchandising Agreement PSA #AA01915$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLC60+ Vintage Vinyls and Records Mainly Rock & Pop. incl. Grateful Dead, Jefferson Starship, Jackso...$24(5 bids)
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsGRATEFUL DEAD SKELETON & ROSES AVALON BALLROOM FAMILY DOG CONCERT POSTER FD-26-3$1,400
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThe GRATEFUL DEAD Russian Matryoshka Nesting Dolls$6