Sold2022Le Verre Francais, vaso in vetro lavorato neiLe Verre Francais, vaso in vetro lavorato nei toni del verde, Francia metà sec.XX h.cm.31See Sold Price
Sold2020A BLUE AND WHITE BOWL.YUAN PERIOD元青花鸳鸯池莲纹大碗 Dimensions: H.13 cm.Diam:31 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE "SALADA" TEA ENAMEL ADVERTISING SIGNIn the form of an oversized orange-painted teapot bolted to a wood base. Overall H. 79 cm (31 1/4 in.) W. 106.5 cm (42 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2017'Corroso' vase with handles, c1940Flavio Poli, H. 26 cm, 31.5 x 16.5 cm. Made by Seguso Vetri d'Arte. Cased glass, clear and smoke brown, acid-etched.See Sold Price
Sold2022A coffee and tea service, Silver, 3,126kg. (H: 31 cm)A coffee and tea service, made of Silver. Marked 800. Gross weight: 3,126kg Dimensions: (H: 31 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Delft vase, H 31 cm.18th century Delft fayence vase with chinoiserie decor. Octagonal. Dimensions: H 31 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE VAJRAYAAD STANDING STATUEQING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE VAJRAYAAD STANDING STATUE; H. 40 cm. W. 31 cm.See Sold Price
20227TH CENTURY BC WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE WARE IN CHINA7TH CENTURY BC WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE WARE IN CHINA H. 40 cm. W. 31 cm. Weight 14200 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021Qing Dynasty,Bronze Gilt Amitabha Buddha StatueH. 31 cm. W. 23 cm.Weighe. 4.91 kg.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY TIAN HUANG STONE DRAGON SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY TIAN HUANG STONE DRAGON SEAL ; H. 31 cm. W. 24 cm. Weight 14100 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY STONE BUDDHA HEADCHINESE TANG DYNASTY STONE BUDDHA HEAD H. 82 cm. W. 31 cm.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE STANDING STATUE OF KING KONG BUDDHACHINESE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE STANDING STATUE OF KING KONG BUDDHA H. 31 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 8250 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY BLUESTONE PAINTED BUDDHA HEADCHINESE TANG DYNASTY BLUESTONE PAINTED BUDDHA HEAD H. 82 cm. W. 31 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL DEER AND GOURDSL. 41 cm. W. 31 cm. H. 67 cm. Weight 20800 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Liao Dynasty of China,Bronze Painted Buddha StatueH. 31 cm.W. 16 cm.Weight. 3.6 KgSee Sold Price
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHEliel Saarinen, Two children's benches, two children's chairs and a children's table 'Munkkiniemi',€5,000
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA blue glazed dragon patterned porcelain vase from China$500(1 bid)
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseBlue and white square vase from the Qianlong period of the Qing Dynasty in China$500
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisHENRI JANNOT (1909-2004) Nature morte à la guitare, 1939 Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite€150
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Paire de plafonniers circulaires, modèle 2058 B dit « Collier de la reine€400
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisADRIEN AUDOUX & FRIDA MINET (XXe SIECLE) Paire de fauteuils en hêtre, piètement gaine, assise et€750
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisLÉON ZACK (1892-1980) Jeune Homme accroupi, 1993 Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite. (Un€1,000
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisARTHUR CRACO (1869-1955) & ÉMILE DECLERCQ (XXe Siècle) Vase balustre en terre chamottée, décor€200(2 bids)
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisALBERTO MINGOTTI (NÉ EN 1954) "Femme dans une architecture de visages", 1990 Sculpture en faïence€750