Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Gleise und Weichen, Spur H0guter Zustand, in OKTs, Vollstaendigkeit der einzelnen Kartons nicht geprueft.See Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut MARKLIN Spur II Gleise21 gerade, 13 gebogene, 1 Weichenpaar und 2 Kreuzungen, guter Orig.-Zustand, nur leichte Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0verschiedene Hersteller, deutlichste Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Konvolut WagenMarklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut MARKLIN Gleisstuecke, Spur 0 und 1Umschaltanschluss und Kontaktgleis, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Märklin 37140 und 3387. Dampflokomotive "89 7314" sowie Dampflok "98 308". Spur H0.Ohne Originalverpackung. Sammlerzustand. Funktion nicht geprüft. English Title: Märklin 37140 and 3387. 89 7314" steam locomotive and "98 308" steam locomotive. H0 gauge. English DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Zubehoer, Spur H0Oberleitungen, Lampen, Bahnuebergang und 5 RIVAROSSI Gueterwagen, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur Nmit mehr oder weniger Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Dampflokomotive "Sauerlach"Marklin, Dampflokomotive "Sauerlach", Spur H0, neuwertig, OktSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Set "Krokodil" 31859Marklin, Set "Krokodil" 31859, Spur H0, neuwertig, OktSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, LokMarklin, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Lack nicht original, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil"Marklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Adler Zug mit Prasentationsgleis und ZusatzfigurenMarklin, Adler Zug mit Prasentationsgleis und Zusatzfiguren, Spur 1, Okt. Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E LokMarklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E Lok, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, LM, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3001, div. Wagen, Schienen und ZubehorMarklin, Lok 3001, div. Wagen, Schienen und Zubehor, H0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, different manufacturers, MÄRKLIN, PICO, BAVARIA, and others, H0, various freight wagons,€30(1 bid)
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN H0, 29530, train packet, "Mein digitaler Start", as good as new in original box€60
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 4-axled dining car, Mitropa, old MÄRKLIN symbol, slightly used, good€30
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, brown/black, strongly used, scratches on the€30(1 bid)
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, mixed lot 1889, 4-axled baggage coach, used, scratches on the paintwork, 1792,€30
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot H0, MÄRKLIN, Swiss electric locomotive, SET 800, casting, used, 1 Swiss, electric€80
3 days LeftTrillium Antique Prints & Rare BooksKohler & Weigel - Pair of Maps of the Americas: Map of North America (Part of Canada, Greenland,$75(1 bid)
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN 2 pieces, gauge 0, cattle waggon, 1686, banana car, with brakeman's cab, 1992, used€30
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot H0, Duewag NGT, scale: 1:87, tram, MÄRKLIN, 18310, 2x, some MÄRKLIN freight€50
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of playing cards (48 games after 1945), German and French colors, mainly unused or€10
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMarksgrafik 1972. 10 Arbeiten (8 Offsetlithographien und 2 Serigraphien) sowie Informationsblatt auf€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSonderborg, K. R. H. (eigentl. Kurt Rudolf Hoffmann) o.T. (Informelle Komposition in Rot und€450
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRuscha, Ed Two Jumping Fish. 1980. Farbradierung auf R.K. Burt Velin (mit dem Trockenstempel). 26 x€3,500
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30