Sold2021Porsche Poster '25 Jahre Fahren in seiner schönstenRestoration recommended, 101 x 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE 5 badges, e.g. "Jubiläumstreffen 25 Jahre 356PORSCHE 5 badges, e.g. "Jubiläumstreffen 25 Jahre 356 Club Deutschland" 1975-2000, annual meeting 2007, 2008, 2009 and 2011, condition 1-2 German Description PORSCHE 5 Plaketten, z. B. "JubiläumSee Sold Price
Sold2016Max Reinhardt 25 Jahre Deutsches TheatreR Piper & Co Verlag Munchen 1930 German language With numerous black and white plates. In protective dust jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2015Leitz LiteratureLeitz Literature 1–2) "25 Jahre Leica Historica" and "30 Jahre Leica Historica". Leica history and screw-mount cameras with military engravings (WWII). – And: 3–5) 3 "Leitz Wetzlar" folders, witSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin HO 2840 Dein Spielzeug Ring SetNice 25 Jahre anniversary set with 3087 tank loco, 2 coaches, baggage car and two container flats. Loco has been test run all with setbox and paperwork, C9+-10See Sold Price
Sold20201996 STEIFF ORIGINAL TEDDYBAR 998928 SPIELZEUGMUSEM1996 STEIFF ORIGINAL TEDDYBAR 998928 SPIELZEUGMUSEM 26cm 10 inches FULL TAGS Description STEIFF 1996 25 JAHRE SPIELZEUGMUSEM NURNBERG GERMANY 26cm 10 inches MOHAIR 998928 #01586 NO COA FULLY TAGGED NOSee Sold Price
Sold2018German Republic 25th Silver Coin First Day CoverGerman Republic 25th Anniversary 1974 25 Jahre Silver Proof Coin in a First Day Cover. Complete with vinyl folio and COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Faszination Alt-AmerikaFaszination Alt-Amerika 25 Jahre Präkolumbische Kunst Primitive Art Stuttgart / Gallerie Alt-Amerika. ISBN: 3980761029 CHF 20 / 40 EUR 20 / 40See Sold Price
Sold2021A Koma-Bulsa Seated Figure, "kronkronbua"Sitzende Figur, "kronkronbua" Koma-Bulsa, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Terrakotta. H 18,5 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich (vor 1986). Thermolumineszenz-Altersbestimmung: 600 Jahre (+/- 25 %). krSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Koma-Bulsa Janiform Head, "kronkronbua"Janus-Kopf, "kronkronbua" Koma-Bulsa, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Terrakotta. H 21 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich (vor 1987). Thermolumineszenz-Altersbestimmung: 600 Jahre (+/- 25 %) kronkronbSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Koma-Bulsa Head, "kronkronbua"Terrakotta-Kopf, "kronkronbua" Koma-Bulsa, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Terrakotta. H 13,5 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich (1986). Thermolumineszenz-Altersbestimmung: 630 Jahre (+/- 25 %). kSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wiking, 25 Fahrzeuge der 50er JahreWiking, 25 Vehicles from the 50s, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 25 LKW der 70er/80er Jahredarunter viele Werbemodelle, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 25 LKW der 70er/90er Jahredarunter viele Werbemodelle, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 25 PKW der 60er/70er Jahredarunter Mercedes 280 SE Cabrio anthrazit (nur Frontscheibe beschaedigt), ..., ueberwiegend nur minimale oder geringe Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 25 Mercedes-PKW der 60er/70er Jahreueberwiegend geringe, teils erhebliche Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 25 PKW der 60er/70er Jahrealle mit nur geringen oder minimalen Maengeln bzw. Bastelspuren (teils nur von geuebtem Auge zu erkennen) (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 25 PKW der 60er/70er Jahreueberwiegend geringe, teils erhebliche Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vasen-Set, Sabatini,dreiteilig. Modell "Giselle". Metall, versilbert. Gebrauchsspuren, Stand l. gedellt. Boden gem. Sabatini, Italy, wohl 60er Jahre. H. 21,5, 25,5 bzw. 30,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Approx. 40 orders and badgesApprox. 40 orders and badgesÜberwiegend Österreich 1950er bis 1990er Jahre, teils emailliert. Einige Abzeichen beschädigt, ohne Band.Condition: II +See Sold Price
Sold2021Vasen-Set, Sabatini,dreiteilig. Modell "Giselle". Metall, versilbert. Gebrauchsspuren, Stand l. gedellt. Boden gem. Sabatini, Italy, wohl 60er Jahre. H. 21,5, 25,5 bzw. 30,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016GAMA - Konv.2 James Bond Aston Martin DB 560er Jahre, Massstab ca. 1:25, Metall/Kunststoff mit vielen Spielfunktionen, Uhrwerke funktionsfaehig, 1 Schluessel vorhanden, Seiten stark verkratzt, beide mit Fehlteilen, stark verstaubtSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Damentaschen, Stil: 30er Jahre, reichh. Perlenbesatz,5 Damentaschen, Stil: 30er Jahre, reichh. Perlenbesatz, 16-25 cm, untersch. Zust. German Description 5 Damentaschen, Stil: 30er Jahre, reichh. Perlenbesatz, 16-25 cm, untersch. Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021An Akan CrownStirnband-Krone Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Textil, Holz, Goldfolie. H 17 cm. Ø 25 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, 1990er-Jahre. Ausgestellt: Helvetisches Goldmuseum, Burgdorf (2009).See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 25 original B/W photos British manufacturer at automobile exhibitions '60s, probably€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot of 6 editions house journal "Lancia", '60s, among others issue 17, 18, 20, 21,€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI '60s, advertising display "Modena Ferrari Italia 275/GTB Berlinetta / 275/GTS Spyder",€500
6 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.COUNTRY STORE # 12 ENTERPRISE COFFEE GRINDER DOUBLE WHEEL W/ EAGLE & SCOOP (37" X 16 3/4" X 25" )$250(1 bid)
6 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.MCCLELLAN CAVALRY SADDLE & STAND WITH EQUIPMENT (36" TALL X 25 1/2" LONG X 16"$550(4 bids)
2 days LeftMaterial CultureVery Long & Narrow Sultanabad Runner, Persia, Ca. 1890, 2'5'' x 24'7''$750(3 bids)
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Keepall Bandouliere 25 2 Way Shoulder Bag M46271 Monogram Eclipse$26(3 bids)
BonhamsRobert Philipp (American, 1895-1981) At the breakfast table (friends) 25 x 30in (63.5 x 76.2cm)$1,400(3 bids)
2 days LeftBodnar's Auction SalesLot of 25+ Original Joan Crawford Negatives and Photographs$170(5 bids)
6 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.19THC.SHAKER COMMUNITY ROCKER W/ ARCHED PANEL BACK & ORIGINAL CANVAS UPHOLSTERY (45" X 25 3/4" X$100
6 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.SACK BACK WINDSOR ARM CHAIR WITH BULBOUS TURNINGS SOUND CONDITION, (34" TALL X 25 1/2" WIDE X 16"$100
6 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.NY CLASSICALLY CARVED LIBRARY TABLE WITH DRAWERS 29" X 47 1/2" X 25"$200
3 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[NATIVE AMERICANS]. Album containing 25 photographs of Native American subjects from Indian$1,500
6 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.ARTILLARY SHORT SWORD W/ FISH SCALE "GLADIATOR" STYLE HAND GRIP 25" LONG$150