Sold2023(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGS, AS-IS(4) Genuine Louis Vuitton crossbody bags in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim. Including: Cartouchiere GM petite messenger bag, Drouot crossbody, Amazone bag and Danube Mini bagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Danube Crossbody BagStylish DANUBE messenger bag by LOUIS VUITTON crafted in timeless monogram canvas. The bag features tan leather trim a front open pocket and gold metal hardware.Adjustable leather shoulder strap withSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS DANUBE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, exterior slot pocket, adjustable shoulder strap, single zipper closure, some patination, some wear to interior, bag: approx 8.5"h, 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram mini Amazon crossbody bagLouis Vuitton monogram mini Amazon crossbody bag, late 20th c., (1) brown leather, monogram canvas, dark leather trim, double pouch with a pocket in the larger, Eclair zipper closures, 35" long thin dSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Danube" crossbody bag, having long adjustable shoulder strap, leather trim and and accents, exterior slot pocket fronting zip top, open interior, patination, creasing, wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior pocket with zipper closure, main compartment wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube GM" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, dual zipper closure, interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS CROSSBODY MINI BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS CROSSBODY MINI BAG-5" tall x 2.75" wide x 1" long-Monogram Red Vernis Leather-Some Black Spotting - See PicturesSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD MINI' MONOGRAM BAGLouis Vuitton "St. Cloud Mini" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, long adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket to back,See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONGRAM DANUBE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, exterior slot pocket, adjustable shoulder strap, single zipper closure, slight patination, surface wear, bag: approx 8.5"h, 6.5"l, 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' CANVAS SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slit pocket, brown canvas lining, ziSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag in Original Box. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-6" W-8.5". Please note the absence of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSS BODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" monogram canvas crossbody bag, adjustable leather shoulder strap, buckle flap opening to divided open storage, surface wear, creasing, and water spotting to leather strapSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'AMAZONE' MONOGRAM CROSS BODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at front, brown TaigSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG LOUIS VUITTON AMAZON MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGVintage Louis Vuitton Amazon monogram leather cross body bag. Bag features front exterior zipper pocket, zipper top closure, interior open slip pocket & adjustable cross body shoulder strap. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSS BODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" monogram canvas crossbody bag, adjustable leather strap, buckle flap opening to divided open storage, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, patination, spotting, creSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram canvas cross body bagLouis Vuitton monogram canvas cross body bag. Measures 7 1/2"H x 12 3/4"L. Inside has discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SAUMUR' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, dual compartments with buckle closures toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Nil Monogram Crossbody BagDESCRIPTION: An Authentic Louis Vuitton Nil shoulder bag in monogram canvas. It has 2 compartments both secured with zippers. Inside is lined with brown canvas lining with 1 zipper pocket. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SOLOGNE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Sologne" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slot pocket, buckle closure atSee Sold Price