Sold2018Team Caliber Mark Martin Signed Winn Dixie Diecast Car1:24 Scale Nascar Racing Autographed Race CarSee Sold Price
Sold20182006 Team Caliber 1:24 Mark Martin Signed Diecast CarOwners Series Limited Edition.See Sold Price
2021Mark Martin Signed 2001 JR's Garage Ford Taurus TeamMark Martin Signed 2001 JR's Garage Ford Taurus Team Caliber Model Car 1:24. Overall good condition. Includes original box. Very minor wear on box. Weight: 2.3 lbs.See Sold Price
2021Mark Martin Signed 2001 Viagra/ Ford Taurus TeamMark Martin Signed 2001 Viagra/ Ford Taurus Team Caliber Model Car 1:24 Scale. Overall good condition. Includes original box. Very minor wear on box. Weight: 2.3 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 American Muscle NASCAR Die-CastLot of 4 American Muscle NASCAR 1:18 Scale Die-Cast Cars. Included in this lot is David Green - Busch Lumina Bank, 1997 Thunderbird - Mark Martin, Kellogg's Monte Carlo - Terry Labonte, and 1997 GrandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold Palmer Signed Mark King Martin Lawrence Golf Lithograph (JSA LOA)Arnold Palmer Signed Mark King Martin Lawrence Golf Lithograph (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2018Mark Martin & Jeff Gordon Signed Display CardMark Martin and Jeff Gordon signed card for mint in package scale model cars. Signed on display card. Comes with PSA/DNA COA. We ship all items from this auction in-house and gladly combine shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 Revell Collection NASCAR 1:18 Scale DiecastLot of 5 Revell Collection NASCAR 1:18 Scale Diecast. Including '97 Winn Dixie Ford Thunderbird - Mark Martin, 1999 Coors Light Brooks & Dunn Chevrolet Monte Carlo - Sterling Marlin, 1998 Interstate BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed NASCAR Ticket Stub Signed by Matt Kenseth, MarkFramed NASCAR Ticket Stub Signed by Matt Kenseth, Mark Martin and 1 otherSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed LINNEA PERGOLA Serigraph Print. Vintage Cars Automobiles. "One Summer Night/Giant" #96/295. MSigned LINNEA PERGOLA Serigraph Print. Vintage Cars Automobiles. "One Summer Night/Giant" #96/295. Martin Lawrence Embossed mark. Artist Signed. Dimensions: Height: 42 inches, Width: 50 inches, Depth:See Sold Price
Sold2019NASCAR Race Used Helmet Signed Earnhardt, Sr.NASCAR race used helmet (driver unknown) signed by seven drivers. Autographed by Dale Earnhardt, Sr., Richard Petty, Bill Elliott, Ricky Rudd, Mark Martin, Bobby Hamilton and Andy Hillenburg. IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mark Martin Team Caliber 1:24 Scale Autographed DiecastSigned Valvoline Nascar Stock CarSee Sold Price
Sold202119TH C. SIGNED ROOKWOOD ART POTTERY JUGRookwood 1883 'Japanesque' Decorated Perfume Jug, with delicate bamboo and bird decoration, craquelure texture surface, shape 61, artist mark "MR" for Martin Rettig (worked at Rookwood 1882-1885), 4 1See Sold Price
Sold2021KENNY SCHARF Screen print. Juicy Jungle.KENNY SCHARF Screen print. Juicy Jungle. Signed and numbered. Embossed with Martin Lawrence Editions mark. -- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 34 inches: W: 40 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 41.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018The Departed - Signed Movie PosterSigned by Leonardo DiCaprio, Jack Nicholson, Matt Damon, Mark Wahlberg, Alec Baldwin, Martin Sheen, Ray Winstone, Vera Farmiga, Anthony Anderson and director Martin Scorsese High gloss stock paper inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Departed Signed Poster"The Departed" Signed movie poster by Leonardo DiCaprio, Jack Nicholson, Matt Damon, Mark Wahlberg, Alec Baldwin, Martin Sheen, Ray Winstone, Vera Farmiga, Anthony Anderson and dir. Martin Scorsese.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Baseballs incl 1 Signed Mark Grace, 1 Signed Bruce Sutter, 1 Signed Chris Sale, 1 Signed DukeLot of Baseballs incl 1 Signed Mark Grace, 1 Signed Bruce Sutter, 1 Signed Chris Sale, 1 Signed Duke Snider, 1 signed Mike Fetters . NO COAs. Plus a Billyball with Phil Pepe Book by Billy MartinSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARK KING Signed and Numbered Lithograph XLXL MARK KING Signed Lithograph signature to lower right reads Mark King, has raised stamp reads Martin Lawrence limited Editions MLLE, edition number HC 42/75. subject a house near a pond and flowerinSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARK KING Signed and Numbered Lithograph XLMARK KING Signed and Numbered Lithograph XLXL MARK KING Signed Lithograph signature to lower right reads Mark King, has raised stamp reads Martin Lawrence limited Editions MLLE, edition number HC 42/7See Sold Price
Sold2022MARK KING Signed and Numbered Lithograph XLXL MARK KING Signed Lithograph signature to lower right reads Mark King, has raised stamp reads Martin Lawrence limited Editions MLLE, edition number HC 42/75. subject a house near a pond and flowerinSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARK KING (1931-2014) SIGNED SERIGRAPH ORCHESTRAFramed serigraph on paper, "Orchestra," signed lower right Mark King (1931-2014), numbered 113/ 295, Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, sight: approx 34.5"h, 38.25"w, overall: 45"h, 48"w, 23.25lbs StarSee Sold Price
Sold2018Martin Johnson Heade Oil on BoardWater Lilies in a Pond Marks: signed lower right M J Heade Dimensions: Sight: 9" x 13" Framed: 12" x 16". ca.1890See Sold Price
896 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTed Williams Carlo Beninati Signed Framed 31x 24 Print Litho Red Sox 106/179$10
Jun 06Elmwood'sHENRI MARTIN, A PAIR OF COLOMBIAN EMERALD, DIAMOND AND ONYX DROP EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each£4,800
Jun 11Adam's AuctioneersA COLLECTION OF THREE SHEFFIELD SILVER GEORGIAN STYLE SAUCE BOATS, comprising a Sheffield example,€75
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONASTON MARTIN sales brochure The Aston Martin DB 2-4 Mark III Sports Saloon, 6 pages with English€50
2 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[KING, Martin Luther, Jr. (1929-1968)]. Press photograph of Richard Nixon visiting Coretta Scott$200
475 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA porcelain figure of Saint Nicholas, designed by Martin Wiegand (1867 – 1961), 1906 (model),See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Martin Brothers stoneware miniature gourd vase, of ribbed form, green and pale blue glaze, undated£150
Jun 06DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSEVRES PORCELAIN (HARD PASTE) CAFÉ-AU- LAIT CUP AND SAUCER (GOBELET LITRON) Circa 1779$1,000