2015SchönlaterngasseSchönlaterngasse Etching Signed Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.8 Inch Plate size: 2.5 x 4 Inch -- Schönlaterngasse Radierung Signiert BlattgröSee Sold Price
2015SchönlaterngasseSchönlaterngasse Etching Signed Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.8 Inch Plate size: 2.5 x 4 Inch -- Schönlaterngasse Radierung Signiert Blattgröße: 24,1 x 30,2 cm Plattengröße: 7,See Sold Price
Sold2007W. Perkowski, [19] 61, signed and dated, gouacheW. Perkowski, [19] 61, signed and dated, gouache and watercolor, "Schonlaterngasse-Wien" [Vienna Street scene] [Artist's signature, title, and inscription in graphite, on mat below image] 17 1/2h x 11See Sold Price
2014COLOR ETCHING OF ALT WEIN SCHONLATERNGASSECOLOR ETCHING OF ALT WEIN SCHONLATERNGASSE Superb color etching. Measures 6-3/4" wide (17.14cm) x 10-5/8" tall (26.98cm) + 5-1/4" mat & frame. Total weight 2003gSee Sold Price
2014G. Braun, Schönlaterngasse, etching, signedG. Braun Schönlaterngasse Etching Signed G.Braun ca 1920 Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.8 Inch Plate size: 2.5 x 4 Inch -- G. Braun Schönlaterngasse Radierung Signiert G. Braun um 1920 Blattgröße: 24,1 x 30See Sold Price
2016G. Braun Schönlaterngaße, Etching, SignedG. Braun: Schönlaterngasse Etching, Signed Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.8 Inches Plate size: 2.5 x 4 Inches --- G. Braun: Schönlaterngasse Radierung, SigniSee Sold Price