Sold2017MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mit Einstiegshalle, Zwiebelturmbahnhof, 6 Zierpfeiler, 2 fehlen, Orig.-Schild Zentralbahnhof, 2 Isolatoren, 43 x 32 x 30 cm, Blech handlackiert, um 1900, BodSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mit Inneneinrichtung, 53 cm, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING große Spiritusdampflok, Spur 12'B, mit 4 achs. Tender, schwarz handlackiert, Brenner vorhanden, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-Nr. 55520, neuw. Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-NrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrischBing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019BIAGGI E-Lok, Spur 153 cm, neu lackiert, teilweise umgebaut, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Eigenbau E-Lok, Spur 171 cm, braun, 1 Motor, Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Jubiläumszug der Deutschen Bundesbahn,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Jubiläumszug der Deutschen Bundesbahn, ?Der Adler?, Artikel-Nr. 5751, neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
2018MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2B,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2B, Uhrwerk-Ausführung, intakt, grün / schwarz mit Kuhfänger, 3-achsiger Tender, bespielt, gut German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerkgleise, 1 Tunnel, 1MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Uhrwerkgleise, 1 Tunnel, 1 Richtungsanzeiger, Schranke, 1 Lampe, teilw. übermalt, Tunnel in gutem Zust., bitte besichtigen, Dachbodenfund German Description MÄRKLIN SpurSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, SpeisewagenMarklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 53 cm, schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL,MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL, green, with imitated bell, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, E-Lok, CL 643021 POEL, grün, mit Glockenimitation, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, wasBING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, was partially colorwise retouched German Description BING Spur 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, Tender-Lok, grünSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 1, passenger coach, 1945, 53 cm, with 6MäRKLIN track 1, passenger coach, 1945, 53 cm, with 6 trumpet shaped fan exhaust, sheet metal, handpainted, spring buffer, old Märklin symbol, used, good German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PersonenSee Sold Price