Sold2017Konvolut 207 VW Kaefer fuer ein VerkehrsspielRestposten identischer VW Kaefer (1:200), teils gering verstaubt, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 9 VW Kaefer fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, um 1953, beige, gelb, orangerot, rot, himmelblau, ultramarin, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau und ockerbraun, alle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 14 Rennwagen fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, 2x beige (in Toenungen), gelb, 2x orangerot (in Tng.), rot, himmelblau, ultramarin, mattgraublau, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau, anthrazit, schwarz, ockerbraun, neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 8 Limousinen fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, um 1953, orangerot, rot, himmelblau, ultramarin, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau, anthrazit und ockerbraun, alle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 7 Cabrios fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, um 1953, orangerot, himmelblau, ultramarin, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau (Kopf des Beifahrers abgebrochen), anthrazit und ockerbraun, sonst alle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2016Woodcut by J.B. Jackson (Britian, 1701 - c. 1780).J.B. Jackson (Britian, 1701 - c. 1780). The Crucifixion, chiaroscuro woodcut on laid paper , 1741. After Tintoretto, Jacopo, Venetian, 1518 - 1594; Three panels. Each 21¼" x 16¼".See Sold Price
Sold2023FOLLOWER OF JACOPO TINTORETTO, XVII SECOLOThe miracle of Saint Mark Oil on canvas, cm. 97x126,5. Framed The painting is a fine antique copy of Jacopo Tintoretto's masterpiece executed in 1548 for the Scuola Grande di San Marco and now in theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robusti Jacopo,Tintoretto,museum print,stampedRobusti Jacopo, Tintoretto,museum print,stamped, verso inscribed Desegni Dei Grande M...N.1100 Roberti Jacopo Venezia R. Academia Siena Mitologica (RFRA9101)[MM] Dimensions:14 3/4 x 10 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2018Jacopo Robusti TintorettoJacopo Robusti Tintoretto Italian 1519-1594 portrait oil painting. 17" Height x 12" width. Frame is 3".See Sold Price
Sold2019Also sprach Zarathustra.Title: Also sprach Zarathustra.,Nietzsche,Friedrich 1930, Leipzig, Description: Nietzsche,Friedrich; Baeumler,Alfred(Nachwort) Also sprach Zarathustra. Ein Buch fuer alle und keinen. Kroener, Leipzig,See Sold Price
Sold2022JACOPO AMIGONI (AUCH AMICONI) (NACHFOLGER) VENUS UND ADONISFOLLOWER OF JACOPO AMIGONI (ALSO AMICONI) 1682 Naples - 1752 Madrid VENUS AND ADONIS Oil on strong cardboard. 30,5 x 22,5 cm (F. 49 x 43 cm). Edges partly cracked, part. slightly old rest., min. old rSee Sold Price
Sold2022TINTORETTO Crucifixion 1565 Lithograph, ItalyTINTORETTO Crucifixion 1565 Lithograph, inscription reads VENEZIA, Scuola Grande di San Rocco, Sala dell Albergo. Jacopo Robusti detto il Tintoretto: Crocefissione, 1565, dipinto su tela m. 12,24 x 5,See Sold Price
Sold2015Restposten Abziehbilder "MAN 10.230 Shell"unbenutzter Abziehbildbogen mit sechs Beschriftungssaetzen fuer Tankwagen MAN 10.230, dazu ein weiterer Teil des Bogens mit Wiking-eigener Notiz, sehr gut (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2016GIOVANNI BOLOGNA GEN. GIAMBOLOGNA 1529 Douai - 1608GIOVANNI BOLOGNA GEN. GIAMBOLOGNA 1529 Douai - 1608 Florenz (Nachfolger) Fortuna Bronze, braun patiniert, schwarzer Marmor. H. 81 cm. Quadratischer Stand, darauf ein Postament mit umlaufendem ReliefbaSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDWARD CUCUEL EIN LECKERBISSEDWARD CUCUEL 1875 San Francisco - 1954 Pasadena/USA A Tidbit Oil on canvas. 92 x 101 cm (R. 110 x 120 cm). Signed lower left 'Cucuel'. Verso: Signed 'Cucuel' several times on the stretcher and frameSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jacopo da Carucci PONTORMO (Attrib.) (1494-1556)oil on wood painting " saint jerome" 24" x 18.50"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jacopo Foggini, Goccia, lampadario a luce indirettaGoccia Monumentale lampadario a luce indiretta Metacrilato colorato modellato a mano. Edizione Do ut do, 2016 h cm 270, diam. cm 60See Sold Price
Sold2022Franz Graf: "Ein"Franz Graf "Ein" 1985 mixed media, collage on hardboard; unframed 100 x 70 cm signed, dated and titled on the reverse on the stretcher: "Ein" 1985 Franz Graf Auktionshaus im Kinsky, 16 May 2006, lot 3See Sold Price
Sold2022LEONARDO DA VINCI (NACHFOLGER DES SPAETEN 19./FRUEHEN 20. JH.) MONA LISAFOLLOWER OF LEONARDO DA VINCI OF THE LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH C. ('ACTUALLY: LIONARDO DI SER PIERO DA VINCI') 15 April 1452 Anchiano near Vinci - 2 May 1519 Castle Clos Luce, Amboise MONA LISA Oil on canvSee Sold Price
Sold2022PIETRO LORENZETTI (NACHFOLGER) KREUZABNAHME UND BEWEINUNG CHRISTIFOLLOWER OF PIETRO LORENZETTI Around 1280 Siena - Probably 1348 Ibid DESCENT FROM THE CROSS AND LAMENTATION OF CHRIST Tempera on gold and chalk ground, nimben punched, partial contour engraved. 21 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Da Ponte Jacopo bottega di, Le quattro stagioniquattro dipinti, olio su tela, W. 112 - H. 69 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica M6 "Ein Stück" LeicaLeica M6 "Ein Stück Leica" set, Nr. 471 of 996.Complete in all original packaging, with black enameled presentation box (mark on top), instruction booklets, warranty documents, all caps and lens shSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHRISTINE GLAESER 'PORTRAIT DER MARIA ZEH' (CA. 1982)€100
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfEDUARDO SERGIO JUENGLING MIT SCHWERTFISCH (1980)€500
Jun 15Crescent City Auction GalleryManner of Jacopo II Palma (Italian, 1544/48-1628), "Resurrection of Christ," H.- 15 3/4 in., W.- 18$325
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfVERSACE 'MEDUSA' PAPIERTUCHSPENDER / ABDECKUNG FUER KOSMETI€100
3 days LeftForum AuctionsBible, Welsh. [Testament newydd ein arglwydd Jesu Christ], translated by W. Salesbury, R. Davies and£3,500
3 days LeftPasarelErich Brauer (Austrian / Israeli, 1929-2021) - Ein Baum fur vielerlei Fruchte, Color Etching.$100
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsEin Domberger Siebdruck Kalender. 12 Screenprints by Indiana, Max Bill, and others$800
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONSPARCO a pair of handsigned driver gloves Kimi Raikkonen German Description SPARCO ein Paar€100
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfTHOMAS SCHUETTE 'FUER AUSSEN. ZEHN GROSSE STUECKE' (1987)€1,800
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsAntique "Sefer Ein Yaakov" 1st seven pages hand written, Amsterdam 1760, In Hebrew$50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH a pair of swing axles for Abarth 1000TCR German Description ABARTH Ein paar Achsschwingen€500
Jun 05Lion Heart AutographsSigned First Editions of Hans Richter’s Books Köpfe und Hinterköpfe & Ein Leben$175
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsDie Bedeutung des Judentums fuer den religioesen Fortschritt der Menschheit.Vortrag von Hermann$25
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of books with 43 pieces, among it e.g. "Bristish Leyland" by Jeff Daniels, "Ein Hü€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONc. 1967,a pair of driver gloves type "Jim Clark", good condition German Description ca. 1967, ein€100