Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Danube" crossbody bag, having long adjustable shoulder strap, leather trim and and accents, exterior slot pocket fronting zip top, open interior, patination, creasing, wSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS DANUBE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, exterior slot pocket, adjustable shoulder strap, single zipper closure, some patination, some wear to interior, bag: approx 8.5"h, 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONGRAM DANUBE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, exterior slot pocket, adjustable shoulder strap, single zipper closure, slight patination, surface wear, bag: approx 8.5"h, 6.5"l, 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag in Original Box. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-6" W-8.5". Please note the absence of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram PM Crossbody BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram PM Jeune Fille Crossbody Shoulder Bag, in Original Box Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-8.5" W-11". Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON EPI DANUBE MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody messenger bag in black Epi leather, adjustable strap, exterior slot pocket, section slot interior, bag: approx 8.75"h,See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON EPI DANUBE MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody messenger bag in black Epi leather, adjustable strap, exterior slot pocket, section slot interior, bag: approx 8.75"h,See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' CANVAS SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slit pocket, brown canvas lining, ziSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Cartouchiere GM BagVintage 1987 Louis Vuitton monogram Cartouchiere GM shoulder bag. This chic crossbody/messenger style shoulder bag is finely crafted of traditional Louis Vuitton monogram on toile canvas. This bag feaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Saint Cloud Monogrammed BagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Louis Vuitton Saint Cloud monogrammed bag. This is a cross body brown LV monogrammed shoulder leather bag with a frontal flap, snap button hidden closure, interior zippered pockSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON VICTOIRE BAGLOUIS VUITTON VICTOIRE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER CROSSBODY BAG Louis Vuitton leather Victoire Bag which looks elegant, classy all rolled. For those who would like to sport a classy vintage look, then tSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON VICTOIRE BAGLOUIS VUITTON VICTOIRE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER CROSSBODY BAG Louis Vuitton leather Victoire Bag which looks elegant, classy all rolled. For those who would like to sport a classy vintage look, then tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton Cross-Body BagVintage Louis Vuitton Cross-Body handbag, brown and tan monogram coated canvas with tan leather interior, flat adjustable shoulder strap, outer patch pocket, 7.5" x 9.5" x 3.25", maximum drop 17.5", fSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior pocket with zipper closure, main compartment wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'CARTOUCHIERE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGVintage Louis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather trim, adjustable shoulder strap, buckle closure, open interior, with age patinatiSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube GM" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, dual zipper closure, interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Danube Crossbody BagStylish DANUBE messenger bag by LOUIS VUITTON crafted in timeless monogram canvas. The bag features tan leather trim a front open pocket and gold metal hardware.Adjustable leather shoulder strap withSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG LOUIS VUITTON AMAZON MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGVintage Louis Vuitton Amazon monogram leather cross body bag. Bag features front exterior zipper pocket, zipper top closure, interior open slip pocket & adjustable cross body shoulder strap. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton, Vintage CrossboLouis Vuitton, Vintage Crossbody Envelope Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with brown leather details, gold-tone hardware, detachable shoulder strap, brown leather interior,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton, small vintage mLouis Vuitton, small vintage monogram canvas crossbody bag, rubberized cotton canvas in classic logo print design with cognac cowhide leather details, gold-tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder straSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, adjustable shoulder strap, gold tone hardware, top unzips to brown interior featuring single slip pocket, patination, bag: approx 8.5"h, 7.75"w,See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, adjustable shoulder strap, gold tone hardware, top unzips to brown interior featuring single slip pocket, patination, minor wear to leather, bagSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Bag Shoulder Monogram Pochette Brown Crossbody Marly Bandouliere M51828$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Brooklyn Plate Shoulder Crossbody Bag N41100 A884$5