Robert Combas Sale History
View Price Results for Robert CombasRecommended Items
ROBERT COMBAS (Né en 1957)
SOI-DISANT
Poisson vert à gros pied soi-disant de Moiselet Didier (Le pied ou le poisson FRAIS)
2007
signé ; signé au revers
acrylique sur toile
signed ; signed on the reverse
acrylic on canvas
54 x 64 cm.
21 1/4 x 25 3/16 in.
Réalisé en 2007.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Collection particulière, France (don de l'artiste)
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
SOI-DISANT
2007
signé ; signé au revers
acrylique sur toile
acrylic on canvas
54 x 64 cm.
21 1/4 x 25 3/16 in.
Réalisé en 2007.
Footnotes:
Provenance
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping