CHINE - Vers 1900
Deux dames de cour sur un tertre rocheux Jadéite sculptée H. 29 m Manques
- 28.8%
CHINE - Vers 1900
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping