OIVA TOIKKA
Oiva Toikka Sale History
View Price Results for Oiva ToikkaRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items from Oiva Toikka
View MoreRecommended Art
OIVA TOIKKA 1931 Viipurin maalaiskunta - 2019 Helsinki SET OF FOUR GLASS BIRDS 'BULLFINCH, BLACK REDSTART, LITTLE RED TERN, MEDIATOR DOVE' Finland, Iittala / Nuutajärvi, 1st half of the 21st century. Mouth-blown overlay glasses, polychrome, white and colourless glass. H. 7,5 - 10 cm, w. 10,5 - 17,5 cm, d. 5,5 - 7,5 cm. Each with m. Maker's label o. signature marked.OIVA TOIKKA 1931 Viipurin maalaiskunta - 2019 Helsinki VIER GLASVÖGEL 'GIMPEL, BERGROTSCHWANZ, ZWERGSEESCHWALBE, FRIEDENSTAUBE' Finnland, Iittala / Nuutajärvi, 1.H. 21. Jh. Mundgeblasene Überfanggläser, polychromes, weißes u. farbloses Glas. H. 7,5 - 10 cm, B. 10,5 - 17,5 cm, T. 5,5 - 7,5 cm. Jew. m. Herstelleretikett o. Signatur bez..
- 33%
OIVA TOIKKA
Estimate €90 - €180
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping