MARCEL-LOUIS BROODTHAERS (1924-1976)
Citron-Citroen, 1974
Lithographie en couleurs. Signée, datée et numérotée 14/100
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 14/100
Colour lithograph. Signed, dated and numbered 14/100
103 x 65,5 cm (visible sheet) Framed
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Citron-Citroen, 1974
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping