Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
Panda Family and me, 2013
Offset lithographie en couleurs
Signée, datée et numérotée 99/300 au feutre argenté
Editée par Kaïkaï KiKi, Ltd, Tokyo
49,7 x 49,7 cm
Offset lithograph in colour, signed, dated and numbered 99/300 in silver felt-tip pen
Panda Family and me, 2013
49,7 x 49,7 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping