Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
An homage to Yves Klein, Multicolor B, 2012
Offset lithographie en couleurs sur vélin
Signée et numérotée 233/300
Editée par Kaïkaï KiKi, Ltd, Tokyo
73,7 x 53 cm
Offset lithograph in colour on vellum, signed and numbered 233/300
Signée et numérotée 233/300
73,7 x 53 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping