(1927 Eberswalde - 2010 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols)
"Sofafigur". Originaltitel
Farbradierung und -aquatinta/Bütten, 1968. Sign. und nummeriert 63/95. Gedruckt von Georges Visat, Paris. Wvz. Riediger 335. Plattenmaß 49 cm x 37,8 cm; Blatt 66 cm x 51 cm. Rahmen.
Etching and aquatint in colours on laid paper, 1968. Hand-signed and numbered 63/95.
"Sofafigur". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Paul Wunderlich
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping