Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Flowers Pink.
Offset lithographie en couleurs sur papier Rives, épreuve signée et numérotée 4/300.
49,50 x 37,5 cm
Flowers Pink.
49,50 x 37,5 cm
- 31%
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
Estimate €500 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping