Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après.
Andy Warhol Sale History
View Price Results for Andy WarholRecommended Items
Mickey Mouse
Sérigraphie en couleurs, signé et numérotée 3/200 au stylo bille en bas à gauche.
Cachet de la signature au dos.
32,5 x 48 cm
Mickey Mouse
32,5 x 48 cm
- 31%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping