Gissing, Roland - Lac et montagnes - 1962
Gissing, Roland (1895-1967)
Lac et montagnes (1962)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite R. Gissing
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right R. Gissing
Dimension (PO):
51 x 75 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 29.5"
Lac et montagnes (1962)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
51 x 75 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 29.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping