ROSS, ALAIN - "SUR LES PLAGES DE LA MER ROUGE" - 1989
Ross, Alain
"Sur les plages de la mer rouge" (1989)
Technique mixte sur toile titrée, signée et datée A. Ross 89 au dos
Dimension:
41.5" x 48"
105.5 x 122 cm
Ross, Alain
Mix technique on canvas titled, signed and dated A. Ross 89 on the reverse
Dimension:
41.5" x 48"
105.5 x 122 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping