ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO, SAN
PIETROBURGO, 1825
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1825; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x27
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE