ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LE FESTE, RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 71x69
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 71x69
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE