ICONA RAFFIGURANTE I TRE DOTTORI DELLA CHIESA CON RIZA
DORATO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 27x22
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. GREGORY THE THEOLOGIAN, ST. BASIL THE GREAT, ST. JOHN THE ZLATOUS' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
cm 27x22
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping