ZAO WOU KI (1920-2013)
Sans titre, 1998
(Agerup, 392)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
Signée, datée et numérotée 25/99
Imprimée par Art Estampe, Paris
Editée Galerie Enrico Navarra, Paris avec les Editions de la Différence, Paris
75,7 x 56 cm
Colour lithograph on Arches vellum, signed, dated and numbered 25/99
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
Sans titre, 1998
(Agerup, 392)
75,7 x 56 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,200 - €3,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping