RACHEL BAES (1912-1985) Sans titre
RACHEL BAES (1912-1985)
Sans titre
Signé en bas à gauche
Huile sur toile
Links onderaan getekend
Olieverf op doek
Signed lower left
Oil on canvas
81 x 65 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Sans titre
Signé en bas à gauche
Huile sur toile
Links onderaan getekend
Olieverf op doek
Signed lower left
Oil on canvas
81 x 65 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping