QUATTRO PORTAMONETE IN ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA,
di forme diverse con decorazioni naturalistiche e geometriche - uno apparentemente senza punzoni, usure
Alt. cm 1,5, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 6,5 - peso totale gr 446
FOUR RUSSIAN SILVER GILT AND CLOISONN ENAMEL COIN PURSES, MOSCOW, 1879-1917, MARKS OF P. DMITRIYEV, G. KLINGERT AND OTHERS - WEARS (4)
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping