Willy DARO (XX-XXI) Table basse carrée en bronze et
Willy Daro Sale History
View Price Results for Willy DaroRelated Tables
More Items from Willy Daro
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Willy DARO (XX-XXI)
Table basse carrée en bronze et laiton doré à décor de feuillages sur le plateau
Signé sur le plateau
38 x 90 x 90 cm
Signé sur le plateau
38 x 90 x 90 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping