Braque, Georges - Bouquet
Braque, Georges (1882-1963)
Bouquet
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque G. Braque
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, signed in the plate G. Braque
Dimension (PO):
12" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
30.5 x 17.8 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Bouquet
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
12" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
30.5 x 17.8 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Braque, Georges - Bouquet
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping