Street Art - Toys Art Limited Edition 2019-10-22 Auction - 165 Price Results - TGP Auction in ch

Kaws - Small Lie (BLACK)JR - MIGRANTS, WALKING NEW YORK CITYAlain Godon - Hello Father Christmas
Neuchatel, Switzerland

Street Art - Toys Art Limited Edition

JR, Kaws, Fairey, Spark, Poplavsky, Britto, ... Street Art - Toys Art Limited Edition
Lot Number: Lowest
Jef Aérosol - Kitch Costello: Jef Aérosol - Kitch Costello_x000D__x000D_Pochoir et bombe aérosol sur panneau métallique_x000D_Signé à la main en bas à gauche et daté en bas à
0001: Jef Aérosol - Kitch CostelloEst. CHF 8,000-CHF 10,000Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Mujer Fatale: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Mujer Fatale_x000D__x000D_Lithographie Offset sur papier crème_x000D_Signé au crayon, sans numérotation_x000D_91 x 61 cm, 2019_x000D__x000D_Offset lithography
0002: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Mujer FataleEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Green Power: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Green Power_x000D__x000D_Lithographie Offset sur papier crème_x000D_Signé au crayon, sans numérotation_x000D_91 x 61 cm, 2019_x000D__x000D_Offset lithography on
0003: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Green PowerEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Dark Wave: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Dark Wave_x000D__x000D_Lithographie Offset sur papier crème_x000D_Signée au crayon, sans numérotation_x000D_61 x 91 cm, 2019_x000D__x000D_Offset lithography on
0004: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Dark WaveEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey - Obey 3 Face (Cream): Shepard Fairey - Obey 3 Face (Cream) _x000D__x000D_Triptyque d'impressions offset sur papier crème_x000D_Signées au crayon, sans numérotation_x000D_Très bon état_x000D_3 x
0005: Shepard Fairey - Obey 3 Face (Cream)Est. CHF 250-CHF 300Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey - PRINT AND DESTROY: Shepard Fairey - PRINT AND DESTROY _x000D__x000D_Offset lithograph_x000D_On cream Speckletone paper. _x000D_60 x 91 cm . _x000D_Signed by Shepard Fairey.
0006: Shepard Fairey - PRINT AND DESTROYEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Obey Records - GAS LAMP KILLER CD: Obey Records - GAS LAMP KILLER CD_x000D__x000D_In it's fifth mixtape installment, OBEY Records presents The Gaslamp Killer exclusive CD mixtape. After a tremendous musical barrage in 2007, OBEY takes
0007: Obey Records - GAS LAMP KILLER CDEst. CHF 60-CHF 100Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey - The Shrine: Shepard Fairey - The Shrine_x000D__x000D_Art Form - Prints_x000D_Medium - Disque Vinyl (45)_x000D_18 18 cm _x000D_Signed and dated by Shepard fairey
0009: Shepard Fairey - The ShrineEst. CHF 100-CHF 150Lot Passed
Shepard Fairey - OBEY STAY UP GIRL SIGNED: Shepard Fairey - OBEY STAY UP GIRL SIGNED _x000D__x000D_60 x 91 cm_x000D_Offset lithograph_x000D_On cream Speckle Tone paper. _x000D_Signed by Shepard Fairey
0010: Shepard Fairey - OBEY STAY UP GIRL SIGNEDEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Aiiroh - Skull: Aiiroh - Skull_x000D__x000D_Affiche et technique mixte sur Plexiglass_x000D_Pièce unique, encadrée_x000D_100 x 100 cm
0011: Aiiroh - SkullEst. CHF 4,500-CHF 5,500Lot Passed
Aiiroh - Ferrari: Aiiroh - Ferrari _x000D__x000D_Affiche et TM sur Dibond et bois _x000D_Pièce unique, encadrée_x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_80 x 100 cm
0012: Aiiroh - FerrariEst. CHF 3,500-CHF 4,000Lot Passed
Aiiroh - Gucci: Aiiroh - Gucci _x000D__x000D_Pièce unique _x000D_Affiche et TM sur dibon et bois _x000D_Encadré_x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_80 x 100 cm
0013: Aiiroh - GucciEst. CHF 3,500-CHF 4,000Lot Passed
Aiiroh - Hublot: Aiiroh - Hublot _x000D__x000D_Affiche et TM sur dibond et bois _x000D_Pièce unique, encadrée_x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_80 x 100 cm
0014: Aiiroh - HublotEst. CHF 3,500-CHF 4,000Lot Passed
Aiiroh - Audemars Piguet: Aiiroh - Audemars Piguet _x000D__x000D_Affiche et TM sur dibond et bois _x000D_Pièce unique, encadrée_x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_80 x 100 cm
0015: Aiiroh - Audemars PiguetEst. CHF 3,500-CHF 4,000Lot Passed
Aiiroh - Lamborghini: Aiiroh - Lamborghini _x000D__x000D_Affiche et TM sur dibond et bois _x000D_pièce unique , encadrée_x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_80 x 100 cm
0016: Aiiroh - LamborghiniEst. CHF 3,500-CHF 4,000Lot Passed
Diana Eger - Gekko The Great: Diana Eger - Gekko The Great _x000D__x000D_Aèrosol sur aluminium _x000D_Pièce unique, 2017 _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_120 x 90 cm
0017: Diana Eger - Gekko The GreatEst. CHF 7,000-CHF 9,000Lot Passed
Diana Eger - Match BB: Diana Eger - Match BB_x000D__x000D_Aèrosol sur aluminium _x000D_Pièce unique, 2017 _x000D_Etat parfait _x000D_120 x 90 cm
0018: Diana Eger - Match BBEst. CHF 7,000-CHF 9,000Lot Passed
Diana Eger - Redbook Grace: Diana Eger - Redbook Grace _x000D__x000D_Aèrosol sur aluminium _x000D_Pièce unique, 2017 _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_120 x 90 cm
0019: Diana Eger - Redbook GraceEst. CHF 7,000-CHF 9,000Lot Passed
Martn X - Shine On: Martn X - Shine On _x000D__x000D_Acrylique sur toile _x000D_Pièce unique _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_180 x 130 cm
0020: Martn X - Shine OnEst. CHF 3,800-CHF 5,000Lot Passed
Martin X - Funny Compliment: Martin X - Funny Compliment _x000D__x000D_Acrylique sur toile _x000D_Pièce unique _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_130 x 180 cm
0021: Martin X - Funny ComplimentEst. CHF 3,800-CHF 5,000Lot Passed
Leon - Leia Nails: Leon - Leia Nails _x000D__x000D_Digigraphie sur toile, Signée_x000D_édition limitée à 200 ex _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_120 x 80 cm
0022: Leon - Leia NailsEst. CHF 680-CHF 900Lot Passed
Leon - Biting Apple: Leon - Biting Apple _x000D__x000D_Digigraphie sur toile _x000D_Edition limitée à 200 Ex _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_100 x 100 cm
0023: Leon - Biting AppleEst. CHF 680-CHF 900Lot Passed
Leon - Albert Joke: Leon - Albert Joke_x000D__x000D_Digigraphie sur toile _x000D_Edition limitée à 200 Ex _x000D_Etat Parfait _x000D_90 x 90 cm
0024: Leon - Albert JokeEst. CHF 440-CHF 600Lot Passed