Birks Or 18k Aigue-marine / Birks 18k Gold Aguamarine - Mar 28, 2023 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

BIRKS OR 18K AIGUE-MARINE / BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE

Related Necklaces & Pendants

More Items in Necklaces & Pendants

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-148763997=1
item-148763997=2
item-148763997=3
item-148763997=4
item-148763997=5
Description française:
Chaîne et pendentif Birks en or blanc 18K serti d'une aigue-marine taille fantaisie couleur bleu claire entouré de diamant taillés en brillant, pureté: VS, couleur F-G.
Poids brut: 9.6 g
Longueur: 40 cm -m16"
Siogné: "Birks" "750"

English Description:
BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
Birks chain and pendant in 18K white gold set with a fancy cut aquamarine in light blue color surrounded by brilliant cut diamonds, clarity: VS, color F-G.
Gross Weight: 9.6g
Length: 40cm-m16"
Signed: "Birks" "750"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$900 - CA$1,000
Starting Price CA$450

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,853 Followers