BIRKS OR 18K AIGUE-MARINE / BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
Chaîne et pendentif Birks en or blanc 18K serti d'une aigue-marine taille fantaisie couleur bleu claire entouré de diamant taillés en brillant, pureté: VS, couleur F-G.
Poids brut: 9.6 g
Longueur: 40 cm -m16"
Siogné: "Birks" "750"
English Description:
BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
Birks chain and pendant in 18K white gold set with a fancy cut aquamarine in light blue color surrounded by brilliant cut diamonds, clarity: VS, color F-G.
Gross Weight: 9.6g
Length: 40cm-m16"
Signed: "Birks" "750"
Poids brut: 9.6 g
Longueur: 40 cm -m16"
Siogné: "Birks" "750"
English Description:
BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
Gross Weight: 9.6g
Length: 40cm-m16"
Signed: "Birks" "750"
- 20%
Estimate CA$900 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping