OR 18K AIGUE-MARINE / 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
View More Items in EarringsRelated Earrings
More Items in Earrings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
Paire de boucles d'oreilles pendantes serties d'aigues-marines totalisant 5.80ct approximativement et pavées de diamants totalisant 1.0ct approximativement,pureté: VS, couleur: F-G
Poids brut:15.1 g
Dimensions: 48 x 17mm
English Description:
18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
Pair of dangling earrings set with aquamarines totaling approximately 5.80ct and paved with diamonds totaling approximately 1.0ct, clarity: VS, color: F-G
Gross Weight:15.1g
Dimensions: 48 x 17mm
Poids brut:15.1 g
Dimensions: 48 x 17mm
English Description:
18K GOLD AGUAMARINE
Gross Weight:15.1g
Dimensions: 48 x 17mm
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$1,800
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping